MECZ
18.07.16 | Klasyf. | Yvonne Neuwirth | Sabina Machalova | 6-0, 6-0 | Bad Waltersdorf | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Czechy
10.12.97, 26 lat
10.12.97, 26 lat
Yvonne Neuwirth vs. Sabina Machalova - Wzajemne mecze
18.07.16 | Klasyf. | Yvonne Neuwirth | Sabina Machalova | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Bad Waltersdorf | ceglana |
Yvonne Neuwirth form & Sabina Machalova form
Yvonne Neuwirth - ostatnie mecze
W25 Poertschach - ceglana | ||||
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stella Jurina | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lola Marandel | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Romana Cisovska | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Louise Wikander | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
14.07.20 1. runda | vs. Maren Benko | 1-2, - Yvonne Neuwirth - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.20 1. runda | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.20 1. runda | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-3, 1-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.20 1. runda | vs. Selina Pichler | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.20 1. runda | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.20 1. runda | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
29.11.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 4-6, - Yvonne Neuwirth - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.19 2. runda | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.19 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
19.11.19 1. runda | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Pretoria - twarda | ||||
06.10.19 Finał | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.19 Półfinał | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.19 2. runda | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.19 1. runda | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Rapelang Danielle Sebata | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Johannesburg - twarda | ||||
27.09.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-77, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.19 2. runda | vs. Alexandra Riley | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.19 1. runda | vs. Demi Tran | 7-62, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbora Miklova | Barbora Miklova - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michaela Koricinova | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Leipzig - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Polina Monova | 0-6, 7-5, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu |
Sabina Machalova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Lubbock - twarda | ||||
17.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Taylor Ng | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
08.08.19 2. runda | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-3, 6-76, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-0, 3-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Prerov - ceglana | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vienna - ceglana | ||||
19.07.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.18 2. runda | vs. Katerina Vankova | Katerina Vankova - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.18 1. runda | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prerov - ceglana | ||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Radka Buzkova | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stillwater - twarda | ||||
27.09.17 1. runda | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chelsea Kung | 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Safiya Carrington | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vienna - ceglana | ||||
09.08.17 2. runda | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 1. runda | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
17.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Darmstadt - ceglana | ||||
05.07.17 1. runda | vs. Antonia Lottner | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prerov - ceglana | ||||
12.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stare Splavy - ceglana | ||||
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Trnava - halowa | ||||
09.02.17 2. runda | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.17 1. runda | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.17 Klasyf. | vs. Anna Slovakova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bratislava - halowa | ||||
07.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |