JAR
07.07.94, 29 lat
07.07.94, 29 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Shannon Cox vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva - Wzajemne mecze
17.07.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Yuliia Starodubtseva | Shannon Cox | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Sharm El | twarda |
Shannon Cox form & Yuliia Starodubtseva form
Shannon Cox - ostatnie mecze
W25 Potchefstroom - twarda | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Potchefstroom - twarda | ||||
02.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
18.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
10.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
04.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
28.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Pretoria - twarda | ||||
01.10.19 1. runda | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Johannesburg - twarda | ||||
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
04.12.18 1. runda | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
29.11.18 2. runda | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.18 1. runda | vs. Corin De Waal | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Katya Alexandra Zier | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Annick Verhaar | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
22.11.18 2. runda | vs. Shahar Biran | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.18 1. runda | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rebecca Gustafson | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Camille Sireix | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
20.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rochelle Pienaar | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
31.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Elyse Lavender | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
26.07.17 1. runda | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Hortencia Birnbaumer | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
17.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lidija Samardzic | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
10.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Agnes Ornella Biba | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
03.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Williams | Claudia Williams - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu |
Yuliia Starodubtseva - ostatnie mecze
San Luis - ceglana | ||||
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Francesca Jones | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Charleston - twarda | ||||
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austin - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Puerto Vallarta - twarda | ||||
23.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Taylah Preston | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.24 2. runda | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 1. runda | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75+H Vero - ceglana | ||||
26.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Melbourne - twarda | ||||
15.01.24 1. runda | vs. Ons Jabeur | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-4, 1-6, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brisbane - twarda | ||||
30.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colina - ceglana | ||||
17.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-71, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Charleston - ceglana | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ann Li | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Midland - halowa | ||||
01.11.23 2. runda | vs. Taylor Townsend | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 1. runda | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Macon - twarda | ||||
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Rancho - twarda | ||||
15.10.23 Finał | vs. Lulu Sun | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Louisa Chirico | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
San Diego - twarda | ||||
09.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |