Rumunia
15.08.00, 23 lat
15.08.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Chiny
15.02.00, 24 lat
10958 $
15.02.00, 24 lat
10958 $
Diana Maria Mihail vs. Yu Shan - Wzajemne mecze
06.10.21 | 1. runda | Yu Shan | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Sharm | twarda |
24.10.18 | 1. runda | Yu Shan | Diana Maria Mihail | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Sharm El | twarda |
Diana Maria Mihail form & Yu Shan form
Diana Maria Mihail - ostatnie mecze
W15 Karaganda - halowa | ||||
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Karaganda - halowa | ||||
04.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ana Candiotto | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, Georgina Hays - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arina Varaksina | 1-6, - Diana Maria Mihail - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gala Arangio | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Slobozia - ceglana | ||||
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Varna - ceglana | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ust - twarda | ||||
15.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ust - twarda | ||||
07.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-75, 6-4, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Astana - twarda | ||||
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bacau - ceglana | ||||
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 La - twarda | ||||
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 La - twarda | ||||
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Helena Sarkis | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cleanne Pickel | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 2-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu |
Yu Shan - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Alessia Popescu | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hao Liang | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-76, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rined Saafi | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.02.24 1. runda | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.12.23 1. runda | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Micol Salvadori | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
31.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
23.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
10.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guangzhou - twarda | ||||
16.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Nanchang - ceglana | ||||
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Anning - ceglana | ||||
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Naiman - twarda | ||||
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tianjin - twarda | ||||
04.07.23 1. runda | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tianjin - twarda | ||||
28.06.23 1. runda | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tianjin - twarda | ||||
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Wenfei Yu | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |