MECZ
15.10.12 | 2. runda klasyf. | Vladica Babic | Alessia Bertoia | 6-2, 7-69 | Dubrovnik | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Włochy
06.05.89, 34 lat
11217 $
06.05.89, 34 lat
11217 $
Vladica Babic vs. Alessia Bertoia - Wzajemne mecze
15.10.12 | 2. runda klasyf. | Vladica Babic | Alessia Bertoia | 6-2, 7-69 | szczegóły meczu | Dubrovnik | ceglana |
Vladica Babic form & Alessia Bertoia form
Vladica Babic - ostatnie mecze
W60 Cairo - twarda | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Tucson - twarda | ||||
23.11.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Katie Volynets | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.19 2. runda | vs. Brynn Boren | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.19 1. runda | vs. Safiya Carrington | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Las - twarda | ||||
06.11.19 1. runda | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Tyler - twarda | ||||
31.10.19 1. runda | vs. Jamie Loeb | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 6-2, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Waco - twarda | ||||
18.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.19 2. runda | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Charleston - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Stadler | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Templeton - twarda | ||||
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Lawrence - twarda | ||||
14.09.19 Półfinał | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Carmen Roxana Manu | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.19 2. runda | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.19 1. runda | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Landisville - twarda | ||||
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shuyue Ma | 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Lexington - twarda | ||||
30.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diana Tkachenko | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Ashland - twarda | ||||
25.07.19 2. runda | vs. Alexa Glatch | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cameron Morra | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Honolulu - twarda | ||||
10.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.19 1. runda | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shreveport - ceglana | ||||
26.06.19 1. runda | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Alessia Bertoia - ostatnie mecze
Duino Aurisina - ceglana | ||||
02.12.13 1. runda | vs. Claudia Giovine | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portschach - ceglana | ||||
19.08.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Gulbe | 6-4, 6-70, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vienna - ceglana | ||||
05.08.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tracy Azeez | Tracy Azeez - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rovereto - ceglana | ||||
29.07.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carolina Cestarollo | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.13 Klasyf. | vs. Sara Eccel | 0-6, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giulia Cascapera | 2-6, 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
15.04.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sanja Bjelajac | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sina Haas | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dubrovnik - ceglana | ||||
22.10.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaja Podobnik | 6-1, 1-0, Kaja Podobnik - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.12 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chiara Mendo | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dubrovnik - ceglana | ||||
15.10.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tijana Uzelac | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.12 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladica Babic | 2-6, 6-79 | szczegóły meczu | |
Trieste - ceglana | ||||
03.09.12 Klasyf. | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Grazia Ripepi | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Locri - ceglana | ||||
13.08.12 Klasyf. | vs. Valentina Piccolo | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.12 1. runda | vs. Sara Sussarello | 6-3, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.12 2. runda | vs. Alessia Piran | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alisa Rudenko | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gardone Val - ceglana | ||||
30.07.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giulia Gasparri | 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Viserba - ceglana | ||||
23.07.12 2. runda | vs. Federica Quercia | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.12 Klasyf. | vs. Jasmin Ladurner | 2-6, 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.12 1. runda | vs. Greys Moroder | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chiara Rinaldi | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Grado - ceglana | ||||
28.05.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 4-0, Lisa-Maria Moser - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.12 Klasyf. | vs. Marina Shamayko | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Florence - ceglana | ||||
07.05.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dunja Stamenkovic | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.12 Klasyf. | vs. Martina Caciotti | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hvar - ceglana | ||||
09.04.12 Klasyf. | vs. Margarida Moura | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.12 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Polina Ivanova | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |