Grecja
01.08.00, 23 lat
01.08.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Emmanouela Antonakis vs. Vlada Ekshibarova - Wzajemne mecze
23.11.17 | 2. runda | Vlada Ekshibarova | Emmanouela Antonakis | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Heraklion | ceglana |
Emmanouela Antonakis form & Vlada Ekshibarova form
Emmanouela Antonakis - ostatnie mecze
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
27.03.18 1. runda | vs. Marlies Szupper | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
21.03.18 1. runda | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
28.02.18 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
23.11.17 2. runda | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.17 1. runda | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
02.11.17 2. runda | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.17 1. runda | vs. Eleftheria Gkogkou | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
26.10.17 2. runda | vs. Lisa Sabino | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.17 1. runda | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
21.03.17 1. runda | vs. Cindy Castille | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mytilene - twarda | ||||
04.05.15 1. runda | vs. Kristina N Smith | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Vlada Ekshibarova - ostatnie mecze
W35 Helsinki - halowa | ||||
27.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Edgbaston - halowa | ||||
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Lousada - halowa | ||||
01.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Villena - twarda | ||||
25.10.23 2. runda | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Hamburg - halowa | ||||
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Braunschweig - ceglana | ||||
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Erwitte - ceglana | ||||
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Leipzig - ceglana | ||||
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
28.06.23 1. runda | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |