Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Australia
03.03.95, 29 lat
03.03.95, 29 lat
Vivian Wolff vs. Annie Donaldson - Wzajemne mecze
09.05.16 | Klasyf. | Vivian Wolff | Annie Donaldson | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Bol | ceglana |
Vivian Wolff form & Annie Donaldson form
Vivian Wolff - ostatnie mecze
W35 Helsinki - halowa | ||||
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Talia Gibson | 4-6, 6-1, 1-4, - Vivian Wolff - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75 Altenkirchen - dywanowa | ||||
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75 Rome - halowa | ||||
01.02.24 2. runda | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.24 1. runda | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75+H Vero - ceglana | ||||
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Naples - ceglana | ||||
19.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-74, 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Naples - ceglana | ||||
11.01.24 2. runda | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Lousada - halowa | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Fanny Stollar | 2-6, 0-3, - Vivian Wolff - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Petange - halowa | ||||
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
11.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Julie Struplova | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
13.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Federica Urgesi | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
01.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |
Annie Donaldson - ostatnie mecze
Mildura - trawiasta | ||||
06.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tiana Glazbrook | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Clare - twarda | ||||
27.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Prarthana Thombare | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Perth - twarda | ||||
13.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - twarda | ||||
07.11.16 Klasyf. | vs. Akiko Okuda | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - twarda | ||||
31.10.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.16 Klasyf. | vs. Akiko Okuda | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.10.16 Klasyf. | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
19.10.16 1. runda | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zeynep Oyku Sarli | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.16 Klasyf. | vs. Kate Zueva | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.10.16 1. runda | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.16 Klasyf. | vs. Soumeya Anane | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sozopol - twarda | ||||
03.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sozopol - twarda | ||||
26.09.16 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bol - ceglana | ||||
16.05.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marija Jovicic | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bol - ceglana | ||||
09.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elvira Edstrom | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nanette Nylund | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.16 Klasyf. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bol - ceglana | ||||
04.05.16 1. runda | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.16 Klasyf. | vs. Polona Rebersak | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marusa Plank | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Agata Borgman | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
26.04.16 1. runda | vs. Kassandra Davesne | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.04.16 Klasyf. | vs. Kateryna Popova | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
18.04.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
04.04.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ji Yun Yun | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.04.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maryia Kryuchenia | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
28.03.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |