MECZ
29.07.18 | Klasyf. | Viktoriia Kalinina | Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | 7-67, 6-0 | Kazan | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rosja
05.01.99, 25 lat
13482 $
05.01.99, 25 lat
13482 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
17.10.97, 26 lat
17.10.97, 26 lat
Viktoriia Kalinina vs. Anastasia Nefedova (1997) - Wzajemne mecze
29.07.18 | Klasyf. | Viktoriia Kalinina | Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | 7-67, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Kazan | ceglana |
Viktoriia Kalinina form & Anastasia Nefedova (1997) form
Viktoriia Kalinina - ostatnie mecze
W15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
15.10.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Varvara Altukhova | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.21 2. runda | vs. Ekaterina Khayrutdinova | 6-73, 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.21 1. runda | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
15.04.21 2. runda | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.04.21 1. runda | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 7-5, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
08.04.21 2. runda | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.04.21 1. runda | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizaveta Gnilozubova | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kazan - halowa | ||||
08.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
09.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
29.01.20 1. runda | vs. Ani Vangelova | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
21.01.20 1. runda | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
15.01.20 1. runda | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
11.12.19 1. runda | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
04.12.19 1. runda | vs. Nastja Kolar | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
29.11.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.19 2. runda | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.19 1. runda | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
08.10.19 1. runda | vs. Valentina Ryser | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.10.19 1. runda | vs. Jawairiah Noordin | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
19.09.19 2. runda | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) - ostatnie mecze
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
24.09.18 1. runda | vs. Ania Hertel | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Angelina Folts | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
18.09.18 1. runda | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Sharonova | 6-0, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Almaty - ceglana | ||||
12.09.18 2. runda | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.18 1. runda | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Sokhetskaya | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - ceglana | ||||
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Titova | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazan - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sabina Shaydullina | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazan - ceglana | ||||
29.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-77, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arina Kuznetsova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - ceglana | ||||
08.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana - twarda | ||||
25.07.16 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana - twarda | ||||
19.07.16 1. runda | vs. Lusine Avanesyan | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.16 Klasyf. | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazan - ceglana | ||||
27.06.16 Klasyf. | vs. Natalia Belova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Varvara Kuksina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - ceglana | ||||
20.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Baku - twarda | ||||
08.06.16 1. runda | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 2-6, 1-5, - Anastasia Nefedova (1997) - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Baku - twarda | ||||
03.06.16 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kateryna Popova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.06.16 2. runda | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-3, 3-0, Sofia Dmitrieva - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
01.06.16 1. runda | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.16 Klasyf. | vs. Olga Terteac | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Baku - twarda | ||||
24.05.16 1. runda | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Khimki - halowa | ||||
02.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Galiy | 1-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - halowa | ||||
22.02.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana - halowa | ||||
18.01.16 Klasyf. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |