MECZ
26.06.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Veronika Vlkovska | Maria Alexia Gandac | 6-2, 6-2 | Bucharest | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Czechy
06.09.97, 26 lat
14971 $
06.09.97, 26 lat
14971 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rumunia
15.07.01, 22 lat
15.07.01, 22 lat
Veronika Vlkovska vs. Maria Alexia Gandac - Wzajemne mecze
26.06.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Veronika Vlkovska | Maria Alexia Gandac | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Bucharest | ceglana |
Veronika Vlkovska form & Maria Alexia Gandac form
Veronika Vlkovska - ostatnie mecze
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
08.09.21 1. runda | vs. Erika Sema | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prague - ceglana | ||||
29.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Johana Markova | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prerov - ceglana | ||||
22.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Warmbad - ceglana | ||||
21.08.21 Półfinał | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.21 2. runda | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.21 1. runda | vs. Anna Gross | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bratislava - ceglana | ||||
11.08.21 1. runda | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
22.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
17.03.21 1. runda | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
14.09.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
06.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
07.08.20 1. runda | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.20 1. runda | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.20 1. runda | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 6-78 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.20 1. runda | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.20 1. runda | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.20 1. runda | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.20 1. runda | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Maria Alexia Gandac - ostatnie mecze
W15 Focsani - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Hrabovska | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
02.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorena Maria Danaila | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sozopol - twarda | ||||
02.10.18 1. runda | vs. Anna Ukolova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Varna - ceglana | ||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristin Yordanova | 7-65, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Arad - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
08.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Danai Petroula | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adi Spiegelman | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Focsani - ceglana | ||||
03.07.18 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabela Ioana Dima | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Curtea De - ceglana | ||||
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
26.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |