Izrael
06.05.97, 26 lat
06.05.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Talya Zandberg vs. Casey Robinson - Wzajemne mecze
27.05.13 | 1. runda | Talya Zandberg | Casey Robinson | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Raanana | twarda |
Talya Zandberg form & Casey Robinson form
Talya Zandberg - ostatnie mecze
W25 Tucson - twarda | ||||
18.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Naomi Cheong | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Akko - twarda | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-75, 6-0, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tel Aviv - twarda | ||||
26.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shelly Krolitzky | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Herzlia - twarda | ||||
19.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rachel Pashayev | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Stephanie Belovukovic | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Montemor O - twarda | ||||
30.05.17 1. runda | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Pellicer Perello | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.17 Klasyf. | vs. Laura Deigman | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santarem - twarda | ||||
23.05.17 1. runda | vs. Abbie Myers | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Akko - twarda | ||||
03.05.17 2. runda | vs. Shelly Krolitzky | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.17 1. runda | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 7-63, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.17 Klasyf. | vs. Neta Berman | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tel Aviv - twarda | ||||
28.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristin Younes | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ramat Hasharon - twarda | ||||
03.10.16 Klasyf. | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Inbar Cohen | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tiberias - twarda | ||||
29.09.16 2. runda | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.16 1. runda | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-1, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kiryat Gat - twarda | ||||
22.09.16 2. runda | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.16 1. runda | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-0, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.16 Klasyf. | vs. Yuval Keren | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Neta Berman | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ashkelon - twarda | ||||
13.09.16 1. runda | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.16 Klasyf. | vs. Alona Kruglov | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 2-0, Kate Zueva - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
St. Poelten - ceglana | ||||
29.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natasa Kosanin | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Filip | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ramat Hasharon - twarda | ||||
19.10.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shelly Krolitzky | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tel Aviv - twarda | ||||
12.10.15 1. runda | vs. Lucy Brown | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.15 Klasyf. | vs. Alona Kruglov | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |
Casey Robinson - ostatnie mecze
Margaret River - twarda | ||||
27.10.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Charleen Tiwari | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.14 Klasyf. | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Perth - twarda | ||||
20.10.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anja Dokic | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Toowoomba - twarda | ||||
13.10.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Knott | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.14 1. runda | vs. Naomi Totka | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.14 Klasyf. | vs. Danielle Mcintyre | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairns - twarda | ||||
06.10.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
San Luis - twarda | ||||
25.08.14 1. runda | vs. Carolina Betancourt | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rosarito - twarda | ||||
18.08.14 1. runda | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Fort Worth - twarda | ||||
28.07.14 Klasyf. | vs. Nicole Collie | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mary Closs | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rachel Hinkle | 3-0, Rachel Hinkle - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Vancouver - twarda | ||||
14.07.14 1. runda | vs. Jessica Failla | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sacramento - twarda | ||||
07.07.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalie Pluskota | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Quintana Roo - twarda | ||||
30.06.14 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sun City - twarda | ||||
09.06.14 1. runda | vs. Agata Baranska | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sun City - twarda | ||||
02.06.14 1. runda | vs. Lenice Van Eyk | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sun City - twarda | ||||
26.05.14 1. runda | vs. Vanja Klaric | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ramle - twarda | ||||
19.05.14 1. runda | vs. Lou Adler | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Akko - twarda | ||||
12.05.14 1. runda | vs. Naomi Totka | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hilton Head - ceglana | ||||
30.09.13 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Mueller | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Amelia Island - ceglana | ||||
23.09.13 1. runda | vs. Amy Sargeant | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rosario - ceglana | ||||
16.09.13 1. runda | vs. Sofia Blanco | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Curitiba - ceglana | ||||
09.09.13 2. runda | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.13 1. runda | vs. Amanda Andrade Silva | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
San Luis - twarda | ||||
19.08.13 1. runda | vs. Miranda Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.13 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.13 2. runda | vs. Stephanie Kent | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Landisville - twarda | ||||
05.08.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stacia Kissell | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.13 Klasyf. | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |