MECZ
01.04.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Stephanie Judith Visscher | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Sharm | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
INFO: aby zobaczyć szczegółową statystykę zawodnika, kliknij jego imię i nazwisko
Stephanie Judith Visscher vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva - Wzajemne mecze
01.04.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Stephanie Judith Visscher | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Sharm | twarda |
Stephanie Judith Visscher form & Julia Konishi Camargo Silva form
Stephanie Judith Visscher - ostatnie mecze
W35 Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Amarni Banks | 0-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Allegra Fiorani | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tereza Valentova | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.24 1. runda | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.02.24 2. runda | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Arcadia - twarda | ||||
02.01.24 1. runda | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.12.23 2. runda | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.12.23 1. runda | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Lousada - halowa | ||||
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Robin Anderson | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Lousada - halowa | ||||
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Funchal - twarda | ||||
13.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Loule - twarda | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Faro - twarda | ||||
20.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 7-5, 4-6, 4-0, Daria Lopatetskaya - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Zaragoza - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 2. runda | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva - ostatnie mecze
W50 Sao - ceglana | ||||
25.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Campinas - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Livia Rodrigues Daud | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sao - ceglana | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Julia Caffarena | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tucuman - ceglana | ||||
01.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Verena Meliss | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
24.01.24 2. runda | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.24 1. runda | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Katja Markus | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
17.01.24 2. runda | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Romina Ccuno | 2-6, 6-2, 4-1, Romina Ccuno - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Camila Rodero | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eliana Nair Zanuttini | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.01.24 1. runda | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.12.23 1. runda | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.12.23 1. runda | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mia Mack | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Luise Reisel | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Emily Welker | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
31.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Mendoza - ceglana | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |