MECZ
24.02.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Stella Wiesemann | Mariia Bergen | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Niemcy
02.06.02, 21 lat
02.06.02, 21 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Ukraina
12.06.01, 22 lat
10384 $
12.06.01, 22 lat
10384 $
Stella Wiesemann vs. Mariia Bergen - Wzajemne mecze
24.02.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Stella Wiesemann | Mariia Bergen | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
Stella Wiesemann form & Mariia Bergen form
Stella Wiesemann - ostatnie mecze
W25+H Leipzig - ceglana | ||||
10.08.22 1. runda | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Inga Strelchuk | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
25.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariia Bergen | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Helena Spiridis | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ceuta - twarda | ||||
12.09.19 2. runda | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.19 1. runda | vs. Salma Ziouti | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Marbella - ceglana | ||||
03.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tereza Zelinova | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
16.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-74, 6-1, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Shauha | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Seville - ceglana | ||||
14.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Payola | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ceuta - twarda | ||||
12.09.18 2. runda | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.18 1. runda | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Marbella - ceglana | ||||
03.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Natividad Lopez Diaz | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Salma Ziouti | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |
Mariia Bergen - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Melania Delai | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Himadri Kashyap | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Solymar Colling | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Eva Marie Desvignes | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Diana De Simone | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 7-65, 0-6, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-63, 1-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Louna Zoppas | 6-4, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marika Jones | 7-65, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lea Bathellier | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Reims - halowa | ||||
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - ceglana | ||||
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daria Gorska | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
17.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordan Fenton | 7-65, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lara Stojanovski | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Yakimova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
02.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Le - ceglana | ||||
20.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-78, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nele Niermann | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gonesse - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |