Jordania
05.07.97, 26 lat
05.07.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Anna Abualhaj vs. Sri Peddi Reddy - Wzajemne mecze
27.09.16 | 1. runda | Sri Peddi Reddy | Anna Abualhaj | Sri Peddi Reddy - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | Sharm El | twarda |
Anna Abualhaj form & Sri Peddi Reddy form
Anna Abualhaj - ostatnie mecze
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
27.09.16 1. runda | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | - | szczegóły meczu |
Sri Peddi Reddy - ostatnie mecze
W25 Perth - twarda | ||||
24.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angelina Subotic | 6-1, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Jodhpur - twarda | ||||
19.02.20 1. runda | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Prerna Bhambri | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Renee Singh | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tara Katarina Milic | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
27.11.19 1. runda | vs. Aya El Sayed | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
18.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Lagos - twarda | ||||
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Lexie Stevens | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sabath Ibrahim | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Lagos - twarda | ||||
09.10.19 1. runda | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Osariemen Airhunmwunde | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Pretoria - twarda | ||||
03.10.19 2. runda | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.19 1. runda | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Johannesburg - twarda | ||||
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Stephanie Kent | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
31.10.18 1. runda | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.10.18 1. runda | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
17.10.18 1. runda | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-62, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.09.18 2. runda | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.18 1. runda | vs. Mayssa Tebourbi | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Hanine Boudjadi | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jakarta - twarda | ||||
15.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jiakang Li | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Avika Sagwal | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |