Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Australia
13.09.02, 21 lat
13.09.02, 21 lat
Sofia Milatova vs. Cyan Sun - Wzajemne mecze
04.02.20 | Klasyf. | Sofia Milatova | Cyan Sun | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Palmanova | ceglana |
Sofia Milatova form & Cyan Sun form
Sofia Milatova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 Finał | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-1, 4-3, Nina Vargova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mika Buchnik | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 5-0, Masha Lazarenko - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
17.03.24 Finał | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Alian Zack | 7-61, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Trnava - halowa | ||||
26.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Iva Primorac | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Selva - halowa | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-4, 10-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ortisei - halowa | ||||
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Quinta - twarda | ||||
09.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Polona Hercog | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Varna - ceglana | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-0, 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prague - ceglana | ||||
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prerov - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 7-610 | szczegóły meczu |
Cyan Sun - ostatnie mecze
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
02.09.20 1. runda | vs. Sara Nayar | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.20 1. runda | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.20 1. runda | vs. Roopa Bains | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.20 1. runda | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-78, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.07.20 1. runda | vs. Lara Walker | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.20 1. runda | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
10.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
04.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-3, 2-0, Paola Moreno Bautista - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
22.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Bendigo - twarda | ||||
21.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Toowoomba - twarda | ||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-73, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Brisbane - twarda | ||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Darwin - twarda | ||||
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Port - twarda | ||||
13.02.19 1. runda | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canberra - twarda | ||||
28.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bendigo - twarda | ||||
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Toowoomba - twarda | ||||
07.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brisbane - twarda | ||||
30.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairns - twarda | ||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Perth - twarda | ||||
18.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessica Moore | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Casey Tay | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Perth - twarda | ||||
10.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alison Bai | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairns - twarda | ||||
09.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |