MECZ
26.06.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Shahar Biran | Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-2, - krecz | Tel Aviv | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Izrael
23.01.98, 26 lat
23.01.98, 26 lat
Shahar Biran vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand - Wzajemne mecze
18.10.18 | 2. runda | Shahar Biran | Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Ofakim | twarda |
26.06.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Shahar Biran | Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-2, Shiran Arol Wiegand - krecz | szczegóły meczu | Tel Aviv | twarda |
05.10.16 | 1. runda | Shahar Biran | Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-2, 3-0, Shiran Arol Wiegand - krecz | szczegóły meczu | Ramat Hasharon | twarda |
08.12.14 | Klasyf. | Shahar Biran | Shiran Arol Wiegand | 7-64, 2-1, Shiran Arol Wiegand - krecz | szczegóły meczu | Tel Aviv | twarda |
Shahar Biran form & Shiran Arol Wiegand form
Shahar Biran - ostatnie mecze
W15 Hilton - ceglana | ||||
27.09.22 1. runda | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Micah Pierce | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Raanana - twarda | ||||
15.06.22 1. runda | vs. Mika Buchnik | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Agam Gamliel | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
21.08.20 1. runda | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.20 1. runda | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-3, Koral Koldobski - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.20 1. runda | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.20 1. runda | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.20 1. runda | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.20 1. runda | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.20 1. runda | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
15.11.19 1. runda | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Florence - twarda | ||||
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Emma Davis | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tai Martin | Tai Martin - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luiza Fullana | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Lawrence - twarda | ||||
12.09.19 2. runda | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.19 1. runda | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Netanya - twarda | ||||
22.06.19 Półfinał | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.06.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.19 2. runda | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.19 1. runda | vs. Claudia Coppola | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Akko - twarda | ||||
12.06.19 1. runda | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Jerusalem - twarda | ||||
23.05.19 2. runda | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.19 1. runda | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
14.05.19 1. runda | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Shiran Arol Wiegand - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
08.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marwa Hakimi | 6-2, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sumin Kim | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kiryat - twarda | ||||
25.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Koral Koldobski | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emmy Yaron | 6-1, 2-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Netanya - twarda | ||||
18.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Jerusalem - twarda | ||||
10.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ramat - twarda | ||||
05.05.21 1. runda | vs. Valentina Ryser | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, 3-1, Alica Rusova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tali Malykhin | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Akko - twarda | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
21.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgenia Kokkinaki | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ofakim - twarda | ||||
18.10.18 2. runda | vs. Shahar Biran | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.18 1. runda | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 4-6, 6-1, Andreia Beberechi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Ashkelon - twarda | ||||
08.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Emily Seibold | 1-6, - Shiran Arol Wiegand - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Herzlia - twarda | ||||
04.10.18 2. runda | vs. Lina Glushko | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.18 1. runda | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Tali Krasnopolski | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Batumi - twarda | ||||
19.09.18 1. runda | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 7-64, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Akko - twarda | ||||
30.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sean Lodzki | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tel Aviv - twarda | ||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
23.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgenia Kokkinaki | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |