Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Korea
29.04.93, 30 lat
29.04.93, 30 lat
Sari Baba vs. Seunghyun Lee - Wzajemne mecze
05.06.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Sari Baba | Seunghyun Lee | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Gimcheon | twarda |
30.05.17 | 1. runda | Sari Baba | Seunghyun Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Sangju | twarda |
Sari Baba form & Seunghyun Lee form
Sari Baba - ostatnie mecze
Toyota - dywanowa | ||||
13.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sabrina Santamaria | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tokyo - twarda | ||||
06.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
10.10.17 1. runda | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
03.10.17 1. runda | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kyoto - halowa | ||||
05.09.17 1. runda | vs. Katy Dunne | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
30.08.17 1. runda | vs. Da Hye Kim | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tsukuba - twarda | ||||
21.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 6-73, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hong Kong - twarda | ||||
27.07.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.17 2. runda | vs. Jiakang Li | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.17 1. runda | vs. Chunxi Xin | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hua Hin - twarda | ||||
11.07.17 1. runda | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yifei Yang | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Taipei - twarda | ||||
22.06.17 2. runda | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 1. runda | vs. Megumi Nishimoto | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
15.06.17 2. runda | vs. So-Ra Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.17 1. runda | vs. Se Jin Lee | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
07.06.17 1. runda | vs. Suzy Larkin | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sangju - twarda | ||||
31.05.17 2. runda | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.17 1. runda | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Karuizawa - dywanowa | ||||
24.05.17 1. runda | vs. Tammi Patterson | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.17 Klasyf. | vs. Momoko Nagato | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kurume - dywanowa | ||||
18.05.17 2. runda | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.17 1. runda | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Fukuoka - dywanowa | ||||
08.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kyoka Kusano | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tammi Patterson | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Seunghyun Lee - ostatnie mecze
Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
05.09.18 1. runda | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sun Bin Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
28.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Seon Young Um | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nayeon Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
20.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Subin Park | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
12.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Daegu - twarda | ||||
17.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. You-Na Sul | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gyeongsan - twarda | ||||
11.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hyojin Kong | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sangju - halowa | ||||
06.06.18 1. runda | vs. Louise Lampla | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sinhee Kim | 6-4, 3-1, Sinhee Kim - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hyejin Lee | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ji Yeon So | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Changwon - twarda | ||||
20.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jeong Moon | 2-6, 1-1, - Seunghyun Lee - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Incheon - twarda | ||||
13.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Goyang - twarda | ||||
07.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jin Yoo | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
12.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Theiviya Selvarajoo | 1-6, 1-2, - Seunghyun Lee - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dabin Oh | 6-74, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sari Baba | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sangju - twarda | ||||
30.05.17 1. runda | vs. Sari Baba | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
05.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mijeong Park | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
29.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sol Hee Sim | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
11.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 6-76, - Seunghyun Lee - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
04.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dabin Oh | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
27.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hyerin Nam | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |