MECZ
14.10.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Sapfo Sakellaridi | Vladislava Petrovskaia | 3-6, 6-4, 10-2 | W15 Antalya | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
11.03.03, 21 lat
11.03.03, 21 lat
Sapfo Sakellaridi vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia - Wzajemne mecze
14.10.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Sapfo Sakellaridi | Vladislava Petrovskaia | 3-6, 6-4, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | twarda |
Sapfo Sakellaridi form & Vladislava Petrovskaia form
Sapfo Sakellaridi - ostatnie mecze
W35 Santa - ceglana | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-77, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 Finał | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
08.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 1-5, - Sapfo Sakellaridi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Laura Mair | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Pauline Payet | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Luisa Hrda | 7-63, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
22.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Emma Lene | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mumbai - twarda | ||||
03.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zeel Desai | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Indore - twarda | ||||
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 7-67, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Pune - twarda | ||||
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Bengaluru - twarda | ||||
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
09.01.24 1. runda | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
02.01.24 1. runda | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-63, 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Navi - twarda | ||||
28.12.23 2. runda | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.12.23 1. runda | vs. Suhitha Maruri | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Solapur - twarda | ||||
22.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Vladislava Petrovskaia - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.02.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-76, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.01.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darina Leonenko | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Beresova | 1-6, 6-0, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
24.10.19 2. runda | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.19 1. runda | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Carla Touly | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roni Lior | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Petrova | 7-65, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
17.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Gaifullina | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
12.09.19 2. runda | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.19 1. runda | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Nasty Surkova | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |