Chile
09.04.97, 26 lat
09.04.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Daniela Macarena Lopez vs. Sandra Samir - Wzajemne mecze
25.10.17 | 1. runda | Sandra Samir | Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Sharm El | twarda |
18.10.17 | 1. runda | Sandra Samir | Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Sharm El | twarda |
Daniela Macarena Lopez form & Sandra Samir form
Daniela Macarena Lopez - ostatnie mecze
W15 Lambare - ceglana | ||||
17.12.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.12.21 2. runda | vs. Sol Faga | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.12.21 1. runda | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60+H Santiago - ceglana | ||||
08.11.21 1. runda | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
03.08.21 1. runda | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sophie Williams | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sophie Williams | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Molly Helgesson | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colina - ceglana | ||||
05.11.18 1. runda | vs. Luisa Stefani | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
31.10.18 1. runda | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Laura Schaeder | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yasmina El Sayed | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
14.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
07.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vrnjacka Banja - ceglana | ||||
23.08.18 2. runda | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.18 1. runda | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
El Espinar - twarda | ||||
29.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rocio Sanchez Palacio | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Baja - ceglana | ||||
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Del - ceglana | ||||
23.04.18 1. runda | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Dolores - ceglana | ||||
17.04.18 1. runda | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Jose - ceglana | ||||
15.03.18 2. runda | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-3, 0-6, 1-1, - Daniela Macarena Lopez - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.18 1. runda | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Campinas - ceglana | ||||
07.03.18 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Juliana Valero | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |
Sandra Samir - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
09.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
03.03.24 Finał | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 Finał | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.02.24 2. runda | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
17.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
09.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.02.24 2. runda | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 7-610 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Sharm - twarda | ||||
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.12.23 2. runda | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
09.12.23 Półfinał | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.12.23 2. runda | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Limassol - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |