Szwecja
23.01.98, 26 lat
23.01.98, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
06.05.97, 26 lat
11648 $
06.05.97, 26 lat
11648 $
Julia Keranovic vs. Sabrina Rittberger - Wzajemne mecze
04.03.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Sabrina Rittberger | Julia Keranovic | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Antalya | ceglana |
Julia Keranovic form & Sabrina Rittberger form
Julia Keranovic - ostatnie mecze
W15 Gurugram - twarda | ||||
20.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Srinidhi Sridhar | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Jhajjar - ceglana | ||||
14.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Jhajjar - ceglana | ||||
06.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sahira Singh | 7-5, 5-7, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
28.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-74, 7-63, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Delfina Yanez | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Mar - ceglana | ||||
21.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Pimentel | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
14.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chiara Kamenska | 7-61, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
06.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
30.10.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlota Garcia Alonso | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Garcia Miralles Rebeca | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
25.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ena Koike | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
19.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Love-Star Alexis | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Norrkoping - ceglana | ||||
23.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Pettersson | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Danderyd - ceglana | ||||
09.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Fanny Norin | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sonja Wedenski | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Frederiksberg - ceglana | ||||
31.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Inge Vijsma | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Vejle - ceglana | ||||
24.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Veronika Zarovna | 6-70, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ystad - ceglana | ||||
20.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Banja - ceglana | ||||
07.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noa Krznaric | Noa Krznaric - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Varberg - ceglana | ||||
09.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriella Danielsson | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bastad - ceglana | ||||
02.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tilda Hessleryd | 6-0, 2-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Villena - twarda | ||||
06.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Helsingborg - halowa | ||||
09.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu |
Sabrina Rittberger - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
24.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabel Blazevic | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
17.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.12.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.12.20 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Otocec - ceglana | ||||
01.09.20 Klasyf. | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
01.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lara Panfilov | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yixuan Li | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
27.11.19 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
20.11.19 1. runda | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
30.10.19 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-0, 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 5-3, Annika Chiara Rittberger - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mia Mack | 1-6, 7-5, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
23.10.19 1. runda | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Polina Gubina | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - ceglana | ||||
11.09.19 1. runda | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |