INFO: aby zobaczyć szczegółową statystykę zawodnika, kliknij jego imię i nazwisko
Reka-Luca Jani vs. Danka Kovinic - Wzajemne mecze
20.09.22 | 1. runda | Danka Kovinic | Reka-Luca Jani | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Budapest | ceglana |
12.10.18 | Ćwierćfinał | Reka-Luca Jani | Danka Kovinic | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Santa Margherita | ceglana |
17.06.13 | 2. runda | Danka Kovinic | Reka-Luca Jani | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Ystad | ceglana |
19.09.11 | 2. runda | Reka-Luca Jani | Danka Kovinic | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Tbilisi | ceglana |
Reka-Luca Jani form & Danka Kovinic form
Reka-Luca Jani - ostatnie mecze
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Lisbon - ceglana | ||||
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
27.09.23 2. runda | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Parma - ceglana | ||||
20.09.23 2. runda | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 1. runda | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ljubljana - ceglana | ||||
14.09.23 2. runda | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bari - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
New York - twarda | ||||
22.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prague - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 2. runda | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Maspalomas - ceglana | ||||
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Cordenons - ceglana | ||||
02.08.23 2. runda | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lausanne - ceglana | ||||
25.07.23 1. runda | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Iasi - ceglana | ||||
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.23 1. runda | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bastad - ceglana | ||||
11.07.23 1. runda | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Liepaja - ceglana | ||||
05.07.23 2. runda | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
London - trawiasta | ||||
28.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Ystad - ceglana | ||||
23.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.06.23 2. runda | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Ricany - ceglana | ||||
15.06.23 3. runda | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.23 2. runda | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Makarska - ceglana | ||||
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Danka Kovinic - ostatnie mecze
New York - twarda | ||||
28.08.23 1. runda | vs. Lauren Davis | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stanford - twarda | ||||
15.08.23 2. runda | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Maspalomas - ceglana | ||||
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lausanne - ceglana | ||||
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 1. runda | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Iasi - ceglana | ||||
19.07.23 2. runda | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.23 1. runda | vs. Julia Riera | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Paris - ceglana | ||||
30.05.23 1. runda | vs. Linda Noskova | 3-6, 1-2, - Danka Kovinic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Rome - ceglana | ||||
12.05.23 2. runda | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 2-6, 1-4, - Danka Kovinic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
10.05.23 1. runda | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Madrid - ceglana | ||||
28.04.23 2. runda | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.04.23 1. runda | vs. Sara Errani | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Oeiras - ceglana | ||||
23.04.23 Finał | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.23 Półfinał | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.04.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.04.23 2. runda | vs. Eugenie Bouchard | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.23 1. runda | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Zaragoza - ceglana | ||||
13.04.23 2. runda | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.04.23 1. runda | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Miami - twarda | ||||
21.03.23 1. runda | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Indian Wells - twarda | ||||
09.03.23 1. runda | vs. Emma Raducanu | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austin - twarda | ||||
27.02.23 1. runda | vs. Heather Watson | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dubai - twarda | ||||
17.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lyon - halowa | ||||
03.02.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alycia Parks | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.02.23 2. runda | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.01.23 1. runda | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Melbourne - twarda | ||||
18.01.23 1. runda | vs. Lauren Davis | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Auckland - twarda | ||||
07.01.23 Półfinał | vs. Cori Gauff | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.01.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |