MECZ
14.09.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Rebeca Pereira | Anastasia Veselova | 6-4, 6-0 | W15 Santarem | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
28.05.99, 24 lat
28.05.99, 24 lat
Rebeca Pereira vs. Anastasia Veselova - Wzajemne mecze
14.09.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Rebeca Pereira | Anastasia Veselova | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Santarem | twarda |
Rebeca Pereira form & Anastasia Veselova form
Rebeca Pereira - ostatnie mecze
W50 Sao - ceglana | ||||
25.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Campinas - ceglana | ||||
18.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-4, 6-74, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Santo - twarda | ||||
11.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yelena Isabel Sanchez Contreras | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Santo - twarda | ||||
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Annika Penickova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Summer Curtis | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
21.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesca Mattioli | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Weronika Baszak | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Constanza Karlau | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Vacaria - ceglana | ||||
11.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Camilla Bossi | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santo - twarda | ||||
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Mendoza - ceglana | ||||
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Carla Markus | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eliana Nair Zanuttini | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Lujan - ceglana | ||||
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Brasilia - twarda | ||||
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 7-5, 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Feira - twarda | ||||
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Eden Silva | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alessandra Crump | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Porto - twarda | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kolie Allen | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Corroios - twarda | ||||
10.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-4, 1-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Montpellier - ceglana | ||||
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Perigueux - ceglana | ||||
26.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Caserta - ceglana | ||||
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Curitiba - ceglana | ||||
18.05.23 2. runda | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.23 1. runda | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
26.04.23 2. runda | vs. Francesca Jones | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Anastasia Veselova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
02.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Naia Mercadier | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
13.09.21 1. runda | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vigo - twarda | ||||
23.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Don - dywanowa | ||||
20.07.21 1. runda | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Villena - twarda | ||||
08.02.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daria Krasnova | 6-75, 6-2, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Kouchnareva | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
31.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
02.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Gomez Delgado | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Platja - ceglana | ||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Santarem - twarda | ||||
14.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Parnu - halowa | ||||
06.11.19 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Stockholm - halowa | ||||
28.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Johanna Strom | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Stockholm - halowa | ||||
22.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Louise Wikander | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Johanna Strom | 6-4, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
19.09.19 2. runda | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.19 1. runda | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
11.09.19 1. runda | vs. Maria Shusharina | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Savitaipale - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stella Remander | 6-4, 6-73, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 4-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
22.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Corina Mader | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
16.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Almaty - ceglana | ||||
11.09.18 1. runda | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |