Czechy
14.07.97, 26 lat
14.07.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Petra Melounova vs. Laura Svatikova - Wzajemne mecze
03.08.15 | Klasyf. | Petra Melounova | Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Vienna | ceglana |
Petra Melounova form & Laura Svatikova form
Petra Melounova - ostatnie mecze
Jablonec Nad - ceglana | ||||
25.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalie Suk | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prerov - ceglana | ||||
13.06.18 2. runda | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.18 1. runda | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Markvartova | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Trnava - halowa | ||||
11.02.16 2. runda | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-76, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.16 1. runda | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.02.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Coppola | Claudia Coppola - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
08.02.16 Klasyf. | vs. Ena Babic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.02.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Vajdova | 7-63, Nikola Vajdova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Brno - ceglana | ||||
21.09.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbora Kosejkova | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.15 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.15 Klasyf. | vs. Martina Husarova | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prague - ceglana | ||||
07.09.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Veronika Badurova | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.15 Półfinał | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.15 Klasyf. | vs. Lucie Prochazkova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.15 2. runda | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.15 1. runda | vs. Maria Novikova | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.15 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prague - ceglana | ||||
31.08.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jana Boubelikova | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.15 Klasyf. | vs. Nikola Horakova | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.15 1. runda | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Arad - ceglana | ||||
10.08.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-76, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vienna - ceglana | ||||
03.08.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Debora Emanuela Scurt | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.15 1. runda | vs. Julia Grabher | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mila Masic | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.15 Klasyf. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Laura Svatikova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prerov - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - ceglana | ||||
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Osijek - ceglana | ||||
08.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
26.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Ricany - ceglana | ||||
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Otocec - ceglana | ||||
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Otocec - ceglana | ||||
22.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Zagreb - ceglana | ||||
09.05.23 1. runda | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |