Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Tajwan
28.02.00, 24 lat
26026 $
28.02.00, 24 lat
26026 $
Melisa Morales vs. Pei Hsuan Chen - Wzajemne mecze
02.10.17 | Klasyf. | Pei Hsuan Chen | Melisa Morales | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Sharm El | twarda |
Melisa Morales form & Pei Hsuan Chen form
Melisa Morales - ostatnie mecze
W15 Los - twarda | ||||
20.06.23 1. runda | vs. Savanna Ly | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 San - twarda | ||||
12.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Seha Yu | 7-5, 5-7, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 San - twarda | ||||
05.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Klara Kosan | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Billie Jean - ceglana | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Catalina Padilla Udaeta | 7-66, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
25.08.22 2. runda | vs. Mio Mushika | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.22 1. runda | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
16.08.22 1. runda | vs. Mao Mushika | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santo - twarda | ||||
14.06.22 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santo - twarda | ||||
07.06.22 1. runda | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
18.05.22 1. runda | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
13.05.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Rachel Gailis | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.05.22 2. runda | vs. Carly Kunkler | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.05.22 1. runda | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Billie Jean - twarda | ||||
15.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Medellin - ceglana | ||||
22.03.22 1. runda | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ariella Burstein | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Anapoima - ceglana | ||||
15.03.22 1. runda | vs. Eva Vedder | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.22 Klasyf. | vs. Daniela Carrillo | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maraia Paula Manrique | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Guatemala - twarda | ||||
26.11.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jessica Plazas | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.21 2. runda | vs. Akilah James | 0-6, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.21 1. runda | vs. Mia Aguilar Ortiz | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cundinamarca - ceglana | ||||
17.11.21 1. runda | vs. Fernanda Brito | 6-74, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
06.10.21 1. runda | vs. Caroline Lampl | 7-60, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
27.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vanesa Suarez | 3-6, 6-2, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
21.09.21 1. runda | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Guatemala - twarda | ||||
09.11.19 Półfinał | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Pei Hsuan Chen - ostatnie mecze
Taipei - dywanowa | ||||
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
30.05.19 2. runda | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.19 1. runda | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marie Perla Biansumba | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Singapore - twarda | ||||
21.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tara Moore | 6-3, 6-73, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Taipei - twarda | ||||
24.07.18 1. runda | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 1-2, - Pei Hsuan Chen - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bastad - ceglana | ||||
25.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sydney Berlin | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ystad - ceglana | ||||
16.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Caserta - ceglana | ||||
19.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Schaeder | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
San Severo - ceglana | ||||
17.05.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.18 2. runda | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.18 1. runda | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rome - ceglana | ||||
07.05.18 1. runda | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Simona Waltert | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
09.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Barbora Miklova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nadia Van Heerden | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
04.04.18 1. runda | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Toyota - twarda | ||||
11.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Makoto Ninomiya | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hong Kong - twarda | ||||
03.01.18 2. runda | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.01.18 1. runda | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiahuan He | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hong Kong - twarda | ||||
26.12.17 2. runda | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |