MECZ
11.05.15 | 2. runda klasyf. | Paulina Jastrzebska | Klaudia Wira | 6-4, 6-1 | Zielona Gora | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Polska
15.12.97, 26 lat
11675 $
15.12.97, 26 lat
11675 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Polska
17.12.97, 26 lat
17.12.97, 26 lat
Paulina Jastrzebska vs. Klaudia Wira - Wzajemne mecze
11.05.15 | 2. runda klasyf. | Paulina Jastrzebska | Klaudia Wira | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Zielona Gora | ceglana |
Paulina Jastrzebska form & Klaudia Wira form
Paulina Jastrzebska - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
28.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbora Matusova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Donnini | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
06.07.20 1. runda | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.06.20 1. runda | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Stockholm - halowa | ||||
29.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Katriin Saar | 2-6, 0-2, - Paulina Jastrzebska - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oslo - halowa | ||||
22.10.19 1. runda | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 5-7, - Paulina Jastrzebska - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Batumi - twarda | ||||
27.08.19 1. runda | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nairobi - twarda | ||||
16.08.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Fiona Codino | 3-6, - Paulina Jastrzebska - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.19 2. runda | vs. Judith Muraa | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.19 1. runda | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nairobi - twarda | ||||
06.08.19 1. runda | vs. Mahak Jain | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bytom - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Petra Csabi | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tacarigua - halowa | ||||
21.05.19 1. runda | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tacarigua - halowa | ||||
16.05.19 2. runda | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.19 1. runda | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
23.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
17.04.19 1. runda | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.03.19 1. runda | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.02.19 1. runda | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
04.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alise Cernecka | 7-5, 1-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.12.18 1. runda | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
03.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Lisa Kung | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Klaudia Wira - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ling Zhang | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sophia Biolay | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
04.12.18 1. runda | vs. Madison Westby | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
27.11.18 1. runda | vs. Andrina Peer | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
21.11.18 1. runda | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.11.18 1. runda | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
17.10.18 1. runda | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.10.18 1. runda | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chornomorsk - ceglana | ||||
02.10.18 1. runda | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chornomorsk - ceglana | ||||
24.09.18 1. runda | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Batumi - twarda | ||||
20.09.18 2. runda | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.18 1. runda | vs. Ekaterine Jorjoliani | 6-3, 3-1, Ekaterine Jorjoliani - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Almaty - ceglana | ||||
11.09.18 1. runda | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Warsaw - ceglana | ||||
07.08.18 1. runda | vs. Marina Yudanov | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Telavi - ceglana | ||||
24.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lusine Chobanyan | 3-6, 6-2, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Zani Barnard | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guimaraes - twarda | ||||
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katriin Saar | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kiryat Shmona - twarda | ||||
20.06.18 2. runda | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.18 1. runda | vs. Sean Lodzki | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-73, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
07.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Klasen | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
04.04.18 1. runda | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
11.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
04.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Renata Ivandic | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
31.01.18 1. runda | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
23.01.18 1. runda | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
14.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
09.11.17 1. runda | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |