MECZ
23.04.12 | 1. runda klasyf. | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Sirui He | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Vic | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Chiny
05.07.89, 34 lat
05.07.89, 34 lat
Olga Parres Azcoitia vs. Sirui He - Wzajemne mecze
23.04.12 | 1. runda klasyf. | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Sirui He | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | Vic | ceglana |
Olga Parres Azcoitia form & Sirui He form
Olga Parres Azcoitia - ostatnie mecze
W15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Ksenija Rage | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Lousada - halowa | ||||
27.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Margarida Aguas | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Seville - ceglana | ||||
08.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | - | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Baza - twarda | ||||
02.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-0, 1-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bronte Murgett | 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ceuta - twarda | ||||
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-66, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Don - dywanowa | ||||
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cantanhede - dywanowa | ||||
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 7-61, 3-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Palma - twarda | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Yecla - twarda | ||||
31.05.23 1. runda | vs. Lucia Peyre | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Paredes Perez | 6-3, 4-1, Maria Paredes Perez - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Malaga - twarda | ||||
24.05.23 1. runda | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
27.04.23 2. runda | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.04.23 1. runda | vs. Irene Vigara Ramos | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
12.04.23 1. runda | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
22.02.23 1. runda | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
15.02.23 1. runda | vs. Noemi Basiletti | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
14.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
04.11.22 Półfinał | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.22 2. runda | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.11.22 1. runda | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Baza - twarda | ||||
07.10.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lola Marandel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.22 2. runda | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.22 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ceuta - twarda | ||||
23.09.22 Półfinał | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Sirui He - ostatnie mecze
Xi'An - twarda | ||||
23.06.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ran Tian | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Aning - ceglana | ||||
28.04.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yunjun Wu | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nanning - twarda | ||||
21.04.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sanya - twarda | ||||
09.09.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Keri Wong | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
17.06.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Soyeon Park | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.06.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. So-Hee Yoon | 6-1, So-Hee Yoon - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
17.06.13 Klasyf. | vs. Sung-Ah Park | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
10.06.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
25.02.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | - Sirui He - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
18.02.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Deigman | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
11.02.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Viktoryia Mun | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vallduxo - ceglana | ||||
19.11.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Cerezo Codina | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guimaraes - twarda | ||||
05.11.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Tkachuk | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Coimbra - twarda | ||||
29.10.12 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Araujo | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.12 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabel Busch | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Seville - ceglana | ||||
15.10.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natividad Lopez Diaz | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
St.Cugat - ceglana | ||||
08.10.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Nancarrow | 6-74, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lleida - ceglana | ||||
10.09.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Huzhu - ceglana | ||||
09.07.12 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhen Yan | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Huzhu - ceglana | ||||
02.07.12 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nan-Nan Zhang | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuejia Li | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
18.06.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Erika Vogelsang | Erika Vogelsang - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.12 Klasyf. | vs. Louise Boinay | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Meppel - ceglana | ||||
11.06.12 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeria Podda | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emily Madill | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Getxo - ceglana | ||||
21.05.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mercedes Lopez Velez | 3-6, 7-64, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vic - ceglana | ||||
23.04.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Les Franqueses - twarda | ||||
16.04.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-4, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.12 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Savarise | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mumbai - twarda | ||||
12.03.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Maria Heil | 6-3, 5-7, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu |