MECZ
18.08.14 | 2. runda klasyf. | Oleksandra Korashvili | Anastasia Smirnova | 6-1, 1-6, 7-65 | Wanfercee Baulet | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Belgia
30.09.98, 25 lat
30.09.98, 25 lat
Oleksandra Korashvili vs. Anastasia Smirnova - Wzajemne mecze
18.08.14 | 2. runda klasyf. | Oleksandra Korashvili | Anastasia Smirnova | 6-1, 1-6, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | Wanfercee Baulet | ceglana |
Oleksandra Korashvili form & Anastasia Smirnova form
Oleksandra Korashvili - ostatnie mecze
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
14.09.23 2. runda | vs. Daria Kuczer | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
08.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Helena Stevic | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 5-7, 7-64, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
17.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kachreti - twarda | ||||
16.05.23 1. runda | vs. Polina Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kachreti - twarda | ||||
10.05.23 2. runda | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.23 1. runda | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
01.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Norman - halowa | ||||
05.12.19 2. runda | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.19 1. runda | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Norman - twarda | ||||
02.10.19 1. runda | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Norman - twarda | ||||
14.11.18 1. runda | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sofia - ceglana | ||||
05.09.17 1. runda | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mamaia - ceglana | ||||
30.08.17 1. runda | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - ceglana | ||||
16.08.17 1. runda | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ivano Frankivsk - ceglana | ||||
04.08.17 Półfinał | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 1-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-72, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.17 2. runda | vs. Eva Lys | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.17 1. runda | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
17.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Versmold - ceglana | ||||
10.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Darmstadt - ceglana | ||||
04.07.17 1. runda | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Minsk - ceglana | ||||
13.06.17 1. runda | vs. Margaux Bovy | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Minsk - ceglana | ||||
06.06.17 1. runda | vs. Vlada Koval | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Karshi - twarda | ||||
24.04.17 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Anastasia Smirnova - ostatnie mecze
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
07.11.17 1. runda | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-77, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Petange - halowa | ||||
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mathilde Devits | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Saint Malo - ceglana | ||||
18.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Seone Mendez | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Wanfercee Baulet - ceglana | ||||
21.08.17 1. runda | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 6-74, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Lucia Zelenka | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brussels - ceglana | ||||
18.07.17 1. runda | vs. Axana Mareen | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Wiesbaden - ceglana | ||||
01.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Storm Hunter | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dijon - halowa | ||||
03.04.17 Klasyf. | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Thomas | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Le Havre - ceglana | ||||
20.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Amiens - ceglana | ||||
06.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Camille Sireix | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Altenkirchen - dywanowa | ||||
13.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalie Proese | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
17.01.17 1. runda | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
12.01.17 2. runda | vs. Julia Grabher | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.01.17 1. runda | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Loughborough - halowa | ||||
24.10.16 Klasyf. | vs. Eden Richardson | 6-76, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ismaning - dywanowa | ||||
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Clermont Ferrand - halowa | ||||
26.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Bardet | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.16 Klasyf. | vs. Theo Gravouil | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Saint Malo - ceglana | ||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luna Dormet | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Petange - halowa | ||||
14.09.16 2. runda | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.16 1. runda | vs. Claudia Coppola | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Engis - ceglana | ||||
05.09.16 1. runda | vs. Michaela Boev | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Wanfercee Baulet - ceglana | ||||
23.08.16 1. runda | vs. Carla Touly | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rebecq - ceglana | ||||
04.08.16 2. runda | vs. Klaartje Liebens | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |