MECZ
08.04.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Nina Rudiukova | Maria Fernanda Morales | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Shymkent | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rosja
26.01.00, 24 lat
26.01.00, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Szwecja
23.08.02, 21 lat
23.08.02, 21 lat
Nina Rudiukova vs. Maria Fernanda Morales - Wzajemne mecze
08.04.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Nina Rudiukova | Maria Fernanda Morales | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Shymkent | ceglana |
Nina Rudiukova form & Maria Fernanda Morales form
Nina Rudiukova - ostatnie mecze
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Micol Salvadori | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hania Abouelsaad | 6-1, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 3-6, 7-5, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.05.23 1. runda | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.05.23 1. runda | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.05.23 2. runda | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.23 1. runda | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
22.02.23 1. runda | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.02.23 1. runda | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yana Klimchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
24.12.22 Półfinał | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.12.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Polina Pavlova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.12.22 2. runda | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.12.22 1. runda | vs. Julia Traub | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dainhee Kim | 2-6, 7-62, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
06.12.22 Klasyf. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
12.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-73, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Maria Fernanda Morales - ostatnie mecze
W40 Veracruz - twarda | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Guadalajara - ceglana | ||||
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shelby Prince | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Snitko | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
05.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
26.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dana Charintceva | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Erin Mckenzie | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
13.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Boehner | 0-6, 1-4, - Maria Fernanda Morales - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
30.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
23.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Britney Chiu | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
17.10.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicja Formella | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Marbella - ceglana | ||||
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angelica Karlsson Hantzis | 6-4, 2-5, - Maria Fernanda Morales - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
18.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 2-6, 0-2, - Maria Fernanda Morales - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diana Noelia Salas | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
10.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabella Lechuga Franco | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiho Shin | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chiho Mushika | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Santa - twarda | ||||
25.05.22 1. runda | vs. Mina Hodzic | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Tossa - dywanowa | ||||
02.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
24.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Habiba Elgerby | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
17.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Helena Stevic | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Marrakech - ceglana | ||||
21.03.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Marrakech - ceglana | ||||
13.03.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Petra Csabi | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Villena - twarda | ||||
06.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Naia Mercadier | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.12.21 Klasyf. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |