MECZ
29.07.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Nikola Breckova | Klara Hajkova | 7-62, 4-6, 10-7 | W25 Grodzisk | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Czechy
16.04.99, 24 lat
16.04.99, 24 lat
Nikola Breckova vs. Klara Hajkova - Wzajemne mecze
29.07.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Nikola Breckova | Klara Hajkova | 7-62, 4-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | W25 Grodzisk | ceglana |
Nikola Breckova form & Klara Hajkova form
Nikola Breckova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-4, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.03.23 1. runda | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-1, 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Trnava - halowa | ||||
24.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Trnava - halowa | ||||
10.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Vrnjacka - ceglana | ||||
18.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christina Rosca | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Varna - ceglana | ||||
16.09.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 6-4, 6-78 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.22 2. runda | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.09.22 1. runda | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
06.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maja Bajorek | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prague - ceglana | ||||
28.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
25.08.22 2. runda | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.08.22 1. runda | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Grodzisk - twarda | ||||
02.08.22 1. runda | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Magdalena Swierczynska | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - ceglana | ||||
27.07.22 1. runda | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-71, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
18.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Ceska - ceglana | ||||
14.06.22 1. runda | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Klara Hajkova - ostatnie mecze
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
13.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15+H Amiens - ceglana | ||||
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 7-5, 4-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Jablonec - dywanowa | ||||
03.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Milovice - halowa | ||||
25.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alena Fomina | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ortisei - halowa | ||||
29.10.19 1. runda | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oslo - halowa | ||||
21.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lilla Plasek | 2-2, - Klara Hajkova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
01.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Grodzisk - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-72, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
17.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Amarante - twarda | ||||
13.06.19 2. runda | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.19 1. runda | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Santos | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Montemor - twarda | ||||
27.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gothenburg - ceglana | ||||
08.05.19 1. runda | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elin Vilen | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.01.19 2. runda | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.01.19 1. runda | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.19 Klasyf. | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jablonec Nad - dywanowa | ||||
03.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Milovice - halowa | ||||
27.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Monika Svobodova | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katerina Filip | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Telde - ceglana | ||||
01.10.18 1. runda | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brno - ceglana | ||||
24.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |