MECZ
29.08.16 | 1. runda klasyf. | Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu | Andrada Ioana Surdeanu | 6-3, 6-4 | Mamaia | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rumunia
24.05.00, 23 lat
24.05.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rumunia
01.01.98, 26 lat
01.01.98, 26 lat
Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu vs. Andrada Ioana Surdeanu - Wzajemne mecze
29.08.16 | 1. runda klasyf. | Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu | Andrada Ioana Surdeanu | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Mamaia | ceglana |
Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu form & Andrada Ioana Surdeanu form
Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu - ostatnie mecze
W15 Focsani - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
01.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Arad - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
08.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Focsani - ceglana | ||||
01.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 4-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
Curtea De - ceglana | ||||
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mamaia - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Cazacu | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
21.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Arad - ceglana | ||||
07.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
31.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuval Keren | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
24.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ema Lazic | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
17.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tal Zinn | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Focsani - ceglana | ||||
03.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Ioana Alexandra Neacsu | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesca Lucia Duca | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariana Correa | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Curtea De - ceglana | ||||
12.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mamaia - ceglana | ||||
29.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrada Ioana Surdeanu | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
22.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Teodora Elena Radu | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-3, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.16 Klasyf. | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Galati - ceglana | ||||
15.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Arad - ceglana | ||||
08.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tereza Koplova | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
01.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cecilia Pattacini | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-3, 4-6, 6-70 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
25.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cecilia Pattacini | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Andrada Ioana Surdeanu - ostatnie mecze
Mamaia - ceglana | ||||
29.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Galati - ceglana | ||||
15.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dorien Cuypers | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Galati - ceglana | ||||
30.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Albena - ceglana | ||||
12.10.15 Klasyf. | vs. Julia Helbet | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Varna - ceglana | ||||
21.09.15 1. runda | vs. Viktoria Bardarova | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milka Genkova | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.15 Klasyf. | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dobrich - ceglana | ||||
14.09.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mamaia - ceglana | ||||
24.08.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
17.08.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Raluca Oaida | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.15 Klasyf. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Marina | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
03.08.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihaela Ghioca | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
27.07.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
20.07.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.15 Klasyf. | vs. Mariana Galben | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.15 1. runda | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreea Rosca | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Galati - ceglana | ||||
08.06.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Galati - ceglana | ||||
01.06.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Galati - ceglana | ||||
25.05.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anamaria Vladescu | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.05.15 Klasyf. | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 6-2, 0-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Albena - ceglana | ||||
06.10.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Yakalieva | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.14 Klasyf. | vs. Tereza Melicharkova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.14 2. runda | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.14 1. runda | vs. Kalina Bozhilova | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Varna - ceglana | ||||
22.09.14 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nevena Georgieva | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.14 Klasyf. | vs. Mariana Galben | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
18.08.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Perper | 0-6, - Andrada Ioana Surdeanu - krecz | szczegóły meczu |