MECZ
19.08.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Nathalie Johansson | Emma Erin Kiernan | 7-5, 7-65 | Bucharest | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Szwecja
10.03.02, 22 lat
10.03.02, 22 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Argentyna
17.01.01, 23 lat
17.01.01, 23 lat
Nathalie Johansson vs. Emma Erin Kiernan - Wzajemne mecze
19.08.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Nathalie Johansson | Emma Erin Kiernan | 7-5, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | Bucharest | ceglana |
Nathalie Johansson form & Emma Erin Kiernan form
Nathalie Johansson - ostatnie mecze
W25 Jonkoping - ceglana | ||||
13.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emily Seibold | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Stockholm - halowa | ||||
21.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vilena Petrova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Dublin - dywanowa | ||||
30.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alison O'Dea | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alison O'Dea | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sandelfjord - ceglana | ||||
23.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Dorthea Faa Hviding | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Varberg - ceglana | ||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marta Louise Soederberg | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gothenburg - ceglana | ||||
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stockholm - halowa | ||||
28.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emilie Elde | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stockholm - halowa | ||||
22.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amila Jusufbegovic | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
20.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Erin Kiernan | 7-5, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dublin - dywanowa | ||||
01.08.18 1. runda | vs. Ema Lazic | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.18 1. runda | vs. Ema Lazic | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Zara Ryan | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sandelfjord - ceglana | ||||
21.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Mina Adelin Pedersen | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
24.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ema Lazic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
17.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
06.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
30.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Arina Kuznetsova | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
01.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Manama - twarda | ||||
21.03.18 2. runda | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.18 1. runda | vs. Stanzi Stuijt | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Maya Bseisu | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stockholm - halowa | ||||
23.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Petrovic | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hilda Lundstedt | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lund - ceglana | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marina Yudanov | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Emma Erin Kiernan - ostatnie mecze
W15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
09.10.19 1. runda | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Agostina Landa | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ludmila Magali Alvez | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Nahiara Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 La - ceglana | ||||
13.08.19 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Cortes Flores | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Sofia Velarde | 6-0, 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Del - ceglana | ||||
13.11.18 1. runda | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
17.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Montemor O - twarda | ||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Uxia Martinez Moral | 5-7, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prague - ceglana | ||||
03.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Karolina Szmit | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristina Kozakova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Haren - ceglana | ||||
26.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Payola | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
19.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Kordoghliazar | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 5-7, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Del - ceglana | ||||
23.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dana Ferreyra | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evelyn Alessandra Gomez | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Dolores - ceglana | ||||
16.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Gianela Cabrera | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
11.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Rivero | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Agostini Liccardi | 7-62, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Del - ceglana | ||||
30.05.17 1. runda | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.17 Klasyf. | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Florencia Devincenti | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Constanza Soler | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Benavides - twarda | ||||
22.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rocio Macarena Parodi | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.17 Klasyf. | vs. Elyse Lavender | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |