Kolumbia
27.01.98, 26 lat
27.01.98, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Juliana Valero vs. Natalia Vajdova - Wzajemne mecze
28.01.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Natalia Vajdova | Juliana Valero | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Antalya | twarda |
Juliana Valero form & Natalia Vajdova form
Juliana Valero - ostatnie mecze
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
23.07.19 1. runda | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
18.07.19 2. runda | vs. Adriana Reami | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.19 1. runda | vs. Emma Lene | 2-2, Emma Lene - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
16.08.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.18 2. runda | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 5-7, 7-66, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.18 1. runda | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
09.08.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Fernanda Brito | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.18 2. runda | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.18 1. runda | vs. Manuela Gomez Estrada | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pelham - ceglana | ||||
10.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruth Marsh | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Jose - ceglana | ||||
12.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Namie Isago | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Fink Wayerbacher | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Campinas - ceglana | ||||
05.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 7-5, 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Caroline Furlaneto | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentina Abrile | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Paulo - ceglana | ||||
26.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Fed Cup - ceglana | ||||
10.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.01.18 2. runda | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.18 1. runda | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.18 Klasyf. | vs. Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eva Lys | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
05.12.17 1. runda | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 1-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Tania Lea Aizenman Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Manta - twarda | ||||
29.11.17 2. runda | vs. Sofia Sewing | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 1. runda | vs. Yamile Fors-Guerra | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Natalia Vajdova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.02.19 1. runda | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayano Sonoda | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.02.19 1. runda | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-75, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.19 Klasyf. | vs. Anja Gal | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Szekesfehervar - ceglana | ||||
05.09.18 1. runda | vs. Nikola Breckova | 4-6, 1-5, - Natalia Vajdova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Budapest - ceglana | ||||
22.08.18 2. runda | vs. Agnes Bukta | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.18 1. runda | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vienna - ceglana | ||||
17.07.18 1. runda | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Trnava - ceglana | ||||
13.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
29.03.18 2. runda | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.03.18 1. runda | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
23.03.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.18 2. runda | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-74, 6-3, 7-69 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.18 1. runda | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
10.02.18 Półfinał | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.02.18 2. runda | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.18 1. runda | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Saki Nakayama | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
02.02.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Cristina Ene | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.02.18 2. runda | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.18 1. runda | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.01.18 Klasyf. | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Juliana Valero | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |