Argentyna
04.03.00, 24 lat
04.03.00, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Brazylia
25.01.97, 27 lat
25.01.97, 27 lat
Milagros Jaime vs. Pamela Wu - Wzajemne mecze
02.10.17 | Klasyf. | Milagros Jaime | Pamela Wu | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Villa Del | ceglana |
Milagros Jaime form & Pamela Wu form
Milagros Jaime - ostatnie mecze
Villa Del - ceglana | ||||
14.11.18 2. runda | vs. Carla Lucero | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.18 1. runda | vs. Maria Virginia Bosch | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Del - ceglana | ||||
23.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentina Abrile | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chiara Carnelutti | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Dolores - ceglana | ||||
16.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentina Abrile | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Micaela Belen Maiz | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Encarnacion - ceglana | ||||
06.11.17 1. runda | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Florencia Devincenti | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Asuncion - ceglana | ||||
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Raffaela Alhach | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
09.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Emilia Alfaro | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Del - ceglana | ||||
02.10.17 1. runda | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Camila Antonella Neyra | 5-7, 7-60, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
11.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Geller | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Del - ceglana | ||||
29.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Pamela Wu - ostatnie mecze
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
04.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
31.10.18 1. runda | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
17.09.18 1. runda | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Luque - twarda | ||||
04.09.18 1. runda | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Asuncion - ceglana | ||||
29.08.18 2. runda | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.18 1. runda | vs. Sarah Tami-Masi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stella Chianello | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lambare - ceglana | ||||
21.08.18 1. runda | vs. Barbara Gatica | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
16.08.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Fernanda Brito | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.18 2. runda | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.18 1. runda | vs. Manuela Gomez Estrada | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
07.08.18 1. runda | vs. Kelly Williford | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Den Haag - ceglana | ||||
01.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
24.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lola Marandel | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
18.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
11.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Arabella Koller | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carolina Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Del - ceglana | ||||
23.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luna Morini | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Dolores - ceglana | ||||
16.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jimena Paula Garbino | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariam Bayatyan | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Jose - ceglana | ||||
11.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giovanna Tomita | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Campinas - ceglana | ||||
04.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Paulo - ceglana | ||||
25.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juliana Valero | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Curitiba - ceglana | ||||
18.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |