MECZ
23.06.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | Reza Timmerman | 6-0, 6-0 | Curtea De | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rumunia
13.09.00, 23 lat
13.09.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Holandia
15.10.97, 26 lat
15.10.97, 26 lat
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu vs. Reza Timmerman - Wzajemne mecze
23.06.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | Reza Timmerman | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Curtea De | ceglana |
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu form & Reza Timmerman form
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Agata Bachanek | 3-6, 0-3, - Mihaela Lorena Marculescu - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 7-61, 5-7, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.04.19 2. runda | vs. Joanne Zuger | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.19 1. runda | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-0, Fanny Ostlund - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
31.10.18 1. runda | vs. Ani Vangelova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Szekesfehervar - ceglana | ||||
06.09.18 2. runda | vs. Victoria Kan | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.18 1. runda | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
22.08.18 1. runda | vs. Irina Fetecau | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
12.07.18 2. runda | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.18 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2-6, 6-3, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
Focsani - ceglana | ||||
04.07.18 2. runda | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.18 1. runda | vs. Raluca Maria Tudorache | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Curtea De - ceglana | ||||
28.06.18 1. runda | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 6-74, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Iulia Savescu | 6-74, 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Reza Timmerman | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
U.S. Open - twarda | ||||
05.09.17 2. runda | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.17 1. runda | vs. Angelica Blake | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
15.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alena Fomina | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - trawiasta | ||||
08.07.17 1. runda | vs. Sofya Lansere | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
28.06.17 2. runda | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | - | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.17 1. runda | vs. Carmen Roxana Manu | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Australian Open - twarda | ||||
21.01.17 1. runda | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Galati - ceglana | ||||
18.08.16 2. runda | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.16 1. runda | vs. Dorien Cuypers | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Iasi - ceglana | ||||
06.07.15 2. runda | vs. Andreea Rosca | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Reza Timmerman - ostatnie mecze
W15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Klara Veldman | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Charlotte Van Zonneveld | 7-67, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Collonge - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Den - ceglana | ||||
27.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
19.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
23.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 6-4, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
15.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Candela Bugnon | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Villena - twarda | ||||
06.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ida Johansson | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
14.12.21 1. runda | vs. Maria Yapur Lopez | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
06.12.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
29.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lya Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
23.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Ecker | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Wanfercee - ceglana | ||||
22.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
08.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Knokke - ceglana | ||||
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
20.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
10.10.19 1. runda | vs. Krystal Blanch | 5-7, 6-710 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Santiago - ceglana | ||||
02.10.19 1. runda | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ornella Marcela Spinetta | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
11.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Juana Larranaga | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucero Noeli Monsalvo | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Lambare - ceglana | ||||
22.08.19 2. runda | vs. Ivania Martinich | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
08.08.19 2. runda | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Leticia Giudici | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Lima - ceglana | ||||
17.07.19 1. runda | vs. Camila Soares | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |