Rosja
05.01.99, 25 lat
13482 $
05.01.99, 25 lat
13482 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Viktoriia Kalinina vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau - Wzajemne mecze
30.11.18 | Ćwierćfinał | Michele Alexandra Zmau | Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Cairo | ceglana |
Viktoriia Kalinina form & Michele Alexandra Zmau form
Viktoriia Kalinina - ostatnie mecze
W15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
15.10.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Varvara Altukhova | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.21 2. runda | vs. Ekaterina Khayrutdinova | 6-73, 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.21 1. runda | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
15.04.21 2. runda | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.04.21 1. runda | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 7-5, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
08.04.21 2. runda | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.04.21 1. runda | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizaveta Gnilozubova | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kazan - halowa | ||||
08.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
09.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
29.01.20 1. runda | vs. Ani Vangelova | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
21.01.20 1. runda | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
15.01.20 1. runda | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
11.12.19 1. runda | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
04.12.19 1. runda | vs. Nastja Kolar | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
29.11.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.19 2. runda | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.19 1. runda | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
08.10.19 1. runda | vs. Valentina Ryser | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.10.19 1. runda | vs. Jawairiah Noordin | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
19.09.19 2. runda | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Michele Alexandra Zmau - ostatnie mecze
Cairo - ceglana | ||||
02.12.18 Finał | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.18 Półfinał | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.18 2. runda | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.18 1. runda | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nules - ceglana | ||||
24.11.18 Półfinał | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.18 2. runda | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.18 1. runda | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Castellon - ceglana | ||||
17.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.18 2. runda | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.18 1. runda | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairo - ceglana | ||||
30.09.18 Finał | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.18 Półfinał | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dominique Karregat | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.09.18 2. runda | vs. Hala Fouad | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.18 1. runda | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 7-62, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairo - ceglana | ||||
20.09.18 2. runda | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 7-64, 4-6, 0-3, - Michele Alexandra Zmau - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.18 1. runda | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bastad - ceglana | ||||
26.06.18 1. runda | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-1, 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ystad - ceglana | ||||
20.06.18 2. runda | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.18 1. runda | vs. Vivian Heisen | 7-65, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Padova - ceglana | ||||
13.06.18 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 5-7, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brescia - ceglana | ||||
03.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rome - ceglana | ||||
08.05.18 1. runda | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
27.04.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.04.18 2. runda | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.04.18 1. runda | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunis - ceglana | ||||
11.04.18 1. runda | vs. Jessica Ho | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-66, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |