Brazylia
15.09.01, 22 lat
15.09.01, 22 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva vs. Mariam Dalakishvili - Wzajemne mecze
01.12.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Mariam Dalakishvili | Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Antalya | twarda |
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva form & Mariam Dalakishvili form
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva - ostatnie mecze
Antalya - twarda | ||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
25.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
19.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pauline Demel | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marketa Panackova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
29.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Nahiara Garcia | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Luque - twarda | ||||
04.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Andrea Campodonico | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Janika Braun | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Asuncion - ceglana | ||||
27.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Janika Braun | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.18 1. runda | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Renata Dias | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lambare - ceglana | ||||
19.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Catanduva - ceglana | ||||
02.12.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Eduarda Piai | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.17 2. runda | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.17 1. runda | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Jose - ceglana | ||||
04.04.17 1. runda | vs. Libby Muma | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Campinas - ceglana | ||||
27.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zoe Kruger | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Paulo - ceglana | ||||
06.03.17 Klasyf. | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Candiotto | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Curitiba - ceglana | ||||
27.02.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 7-5, 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santiago - ceglana | ||||
21.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalia Maynetto | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Paulo - ceglana | ||||
12.10.15 Klasyf. | vs. Belen Guajardo | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.15 1. runda | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Mariam Dalakishvili - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.10.21 1. runda | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.10.21 1. runda | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
15.09.21 1. runda | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
08.09.21 1. runda | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Almaty - twarda | ||||
26.08.21 2. runda | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.21 1. runda | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
21.07.21 2. runda | vs. Victoria Bosio | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.21 1. runda | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
13.07.21 1. runda | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
30.06.21 1. runda | vs. Julie Belgraver | 0-4, - Mariam Dalakishvili - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.06.21 2. runda | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.21 1. runda | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
05.06.21 Półfinał | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-0, Tamara Curovic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.21 2. runda | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.06.21 1. runda | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
25.05.21 1. runda | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
20.05.21 2. runda | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.05.21 1. runda | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
17.04.21 Półfinał | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.21 2. runda | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.04.21 1. runda | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 2-0, Ksenia Laskutova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
07.04.21 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
03.03.21 1. runda | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Donnini | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
24.02.21 1. runda | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 0-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.21 Klasyf. | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |