MECZ
15.07.19 | Klasyf. | Maria Manilova | Alesya Yakubovich | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Parnu | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rosja
09.06.00, 23 lat
09.06.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Białoruś
20.04.01, 22 lat
20.04.01, 22 lat
Maria Manilova vs. Alesya Yakubovich - Wzajemne mecze
15.07.19 | Klasyf. | Maria Manilova | Alesya Yakubovich | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Parnu | ceglana |
Maria Manilova form & Alesya Yakubovich form
Maria Manilova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
01.06.21 1. runda | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
25.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
17.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Jerusalem - twarda | ||||
11.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ramat - twarda | ||||
03.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
07.04.21 1. runda | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giuseppina Miccio | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
10.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
12.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
05.10.20 Klasyf. | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
11.03.20 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kazan - halowa | ||||
22.01.20 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristina Voronina | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
17.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Alesya Yakubovich - ostatnie mecze
W25 Florence - twarda | ||||
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Parnu - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Minsk - ceglana | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-2, 6-73, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Minsk - ceglana | ||||
03.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Williamsburg - ceglana | ||||
07.05.19 1. runda | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Jackson - ceglana | ||||
02.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Minsk - halowa | ||||
04.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chornomorsk - ceglana | ||||
01.10.18 1. runda | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Parnu - ceglana | ||||
18.07.18 2. runda | vs. Maria Zotova | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.18 1. runda | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 1-0, Tatsiana Sasnouskaya - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Minsk - ceglana | ||||
10.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Minsk - ceglana | ||||
04.06.18 1. runda | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
08.05.18 1. runda | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sarra Ata | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nathalie Johansson | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
30.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunis - ceglana | ||||
07.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
01.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Valentine Bacher | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Caterina Greco | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
04.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martyna Koczotowska | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
27.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Minsk - halowa | ||||
20.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Minsk - ceglana | ||||
12.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Minsk - ceglana | ||||
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |