Belgia
14.04.97, 26 lat
14.04.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Mathilde Devits vs. Maria Joao Koehler - Wzajemne mecze
14.03.18 | 1. runda | Maria Joao Koehler | Mathilde Devits | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Hammamet | ceglana |
Mathilde Devits form & Maria Joao Koehler form
Mathilde Devits - ostatnie mecze
W15 Wanfercee - ceglana | ||||
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Agathe Timsit | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
14.03.18 1. runda | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
06.03.18 1. runda | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Elba Kasum | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
30.11.17 2. runda | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.17 1. runda | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Tarasova | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
22.11.17 1. runda | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Petange - halowa | ||||
01.11.17 2. runda | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 1. runda | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Laura Rijkers | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Middelkerke - ceglana | ||||
29.08.17 1. runda | vs. Luna Meers | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Wanfercee Baulet - ceglana | ||||
24.08.17 2. runda | vs. Anette Munozova | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.17 1. runda | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
15.08.17 1. runda | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Karolina Tilander | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
07.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brussels - ceglana | ||||
18.07.17 1. runda | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Knokke - ceglana | ||||
12.07.17 2. runda | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.17 1. runda | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Vinciane Remy | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Denain - ceglana | ||||
03.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Justine Lo Presti | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
De Haan - ceglana | ||||
27.06.17 1. runda | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dirkje Swennen | 6-1, 6-72, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Salma Djoubri | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
21.06.17 1. runda | vs. Romy Koelzer | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Maria Joao Koehler - ostatnie mecze
Porto - ceglana | ||||
25.07.18 1. runda | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Verena Meliss | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Figueira Da - twarda | ||||
17.07.18 1. runda | vs. Ramu Ueda | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Setubal - twarda | ||||
12.07.18 2. runda | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-0, 6-77, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.18 1. runda | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guimaraes - twarda | ||||
01.07.18 Finał | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.06.18 Półfinał | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, Yuriko Miyazaki - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
29.06.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Theo Gravouil | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.06.18 2. runda | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.18 1. runda | vs. Stephanie Bertschmann | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Amarante - twarda | ||||
20.06.18 1. runda | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
14.06.18 2. runda | vs. Lulu Sun | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.18 1. runda | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
06.06.18 1. runda | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
30.05.18 1. runda | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-2, 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras - ceglana | ||||
25.05.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.18 2. runda | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.18 1. runda | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
26.04.18 2. runda | vs. Arina Rodionova | 0-6, 0-1, - Maria Joao Koehler - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
25.04.18 1. runda | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Quiterio | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
18.04.18 1. runda | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
09.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
29.03.18 2. runda | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.03.18 1. runda | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Esther Bataille | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
20.03.18 1. runda | vs. Camilla Scala | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
15.03.18 2. runda | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |