MECZ
15.04.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Maria Florencia Urrutia | Dolores Molina Portela | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Villa Dolores | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Argentyna
09.03.01, 23 lat
09.03.01, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Argentyna
31.01.98, 26 lat
31.01.98, 26 lat
Maria Florencia Urrutia vs. Dolores Molina Portela - Wzajemne mecze
15.04.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Maria Florencia Urrutia | Dolores Molina Portela | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Villa Dolores | ceglana |
Maria Florencia Urrutia form & Dolores Molina Portela form
Maria Florencia Urrutia - ostatnie mecze
W15 Norman - halowa | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Alexis Nguyen | 6-73, 7-67, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Hilton - ceglana | ||||
30.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Sophia Biolay | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.23 2. runda | vs. Panna Bartha | 5-7, 7-64, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Junin - ceglana | ||||
04.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Solana Sierra | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.23 2. runda | vs. Romina Ccuno | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bragado - ceglana | ||||
25.07.23 1. runda | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Rosario - ceglana | ||||
01.07.23 Półfinał | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Carla Markus | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.06.23 2. runda | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.23 1. runda | vs. Tiziana Rossini | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Serena Pereyra Giubbani | 6-76, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lola Bunirigo | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Zarate | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Lexington - twarda | ||||
01.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
18.09.18 1. runda | vs. Catalina Pella | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Del - ceglana | ||||
25.04.18 2. runda | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.18 1. runda | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Dolores - ceglana | ||||
17.04.18 1. runda | vs. Agustina Rimoldi Godoy | 2-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ludmila Magali Alvez | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Del - ceglana | ||||
30.05.17 1. runda | vs. Lourdes Ramalle | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Benavides - twarda | ||||
22.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Fe - ceglana | ||||
28.09.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Dolores Molina Portela - ostatnie mecze
W25 Tucuman - ceglana | ||||
08.02.22 Klasyf. | vs. Emily Seibold | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nadua Herrera | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Catalina Wierna | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Tucuman - ceglana | ||||
01.02.22 Klasyf. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.01.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
04.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Villa - ceglana | ||||
29.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
22.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carla Markus | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
10.10.19 1. runda | vs. Melina Ferrero | 6-2, 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Santiago - ceglana | ||||
02.10.19 1. runda | vs. Julia Riera | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
18.09.19 1. runda | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ornella Marcela Spinetta | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Daniela Frascini | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noelia Belen Acosta | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Lambare - ceglana | ||||
22.08.19 2. runda | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.19 1. runda | vs. Karim Lisset Carreras Lampert | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
08.08.19 2. runda | vs. Fernanda Brito | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Camila Antonella Neyra | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Del - ceglana | ||||
13.11.18 1. runda | vs. Fernanda Brito | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colina - ceglana | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
17.09.18 1. runda | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Luque - twarda | ||||
04.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 7-65, 5-7, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Asuncion - ceglana | ||||
27.08.18 1. runda | vs. Carla Lucero | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lambare - ceglana | ||||
19.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sara Castellano | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
14.08.18 1. runda | vs. Fernanda Brito | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Dolores - ceglana | ||||
15.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Cruz - ceglana | ||||
12.12.17 1. runda | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |