MECZ
09.09.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Maria Alexia Gandac | Kristin Yordanova | 7-65, 6-1 | Varna | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rumunia
15.07.01, 22 lat
15.07.01, 22 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Bułgaria
17.05.01, 22 lat
17.05.01, 22 lat
Maria Alexia Gandac vs. Kristin Yordanova - Wzajemne mecze
09.09.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Maria Alexia Gandac | Kristin Yordanova | 7-65, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Varna | ceglana |
Maria Alexia Gandac form & Kristin Yordanova form
Maria Alexia Gandac - ostatnie mecze
W15 Focsani - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Hrabovska | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
02.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorena Maria Danaila | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sozopol - twarda | ||||
02.10.18 1. runda | vs. Anna Ukolova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Varna - ceglana | ||||
10.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristin Yordanova | 7-65, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Arad - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
08.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Danai Petroula | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adi Spiegelman | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Focsani - ceglana | ||||
03.07.18 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabela Ioana Dima | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Curtea De - ceglana | ||||
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Kristin Yordanova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
28.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Gemovic | Elena Gemovic - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
07.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Elpida Malamou | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kyriaki Mitsou | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sozopol - twarda | ||||
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Varna - ceglana | ||||
09.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sofia - ceglana | ||||
03.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sofia - ceglana | ||||
04.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sofia - ceglana | ||||
05.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prokuplje - ceglana | ||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alena Weiss | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
01.06.16 1. runda | vs. Kateryna Sliusar | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
25.05.16 1. runda | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
27.04.16 1. runda | vs. Fiona Codino | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dubai - twarda | ||||
09.11.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emelie Luisa Schwarte | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sozopol - twarda | ||||
28.09.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vania Ivanova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Varna - ceglana | ||||
21.09.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dobrich - ceglana | ||||
14.09.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikol Yordanova | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |