MECZ
07.07.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Luniuska Delgado | Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-0 | Setubal | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Wenezuela
21.11.01, 22 lat
21.11.01, 22 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
20.11.01, 22 lat
20.11.01, 22 lat
Luniuska Delgado vs. Paula Ortega Redondo - Wzajemne mecze
07.07.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Luniuska Delgado | Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Setubal | twarda |
Luniuska Delgado form & Paula Ortega Redondo form
Luniuska Delgado - ostatnie mecze
W15 Lawrence - twarda | ||||
10.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Catherine Leduc | 7-5, 5-7, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
07.02.19 2. runda | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.19 1. runda | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - ceglana | ||||
29.01.19 1. runda | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - ceglana | ||||
24.01.19 1. runda | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sant Cugat - ceglana | ||||
28.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amanda Carreras | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Seville - ceglana | ||||
14.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja De - ceglana | ||||
07.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daria Mishina | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lara Marco Mas | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Leipzig - ceglana | ||||
13.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Porto - ceglana | ||||
23.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Figueira Da - twarda | ||||
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Setubal - twarda | ||||
08.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
14.06.18 2. runda | vs. Lisa Sabino | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.18 1. runda | vs. Claudia Gaspar | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
06.06.18 1. runda | vs. Mahak Jain | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras - ceglana | ||||
21.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Paula Ortega Redondo - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lucia Ros Parres | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Angela Zambelli Caral | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luise Reisel | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Zaragoza - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Valladolid - twarda | ||||
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bacau - ceglana | ||||
10.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Zlateva | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Platja - ceglana | ||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Tossa - dywanowa | ||||
03.05.23 1. runda | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
09.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
22.03.23 1. runda | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |