Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Wenezuela
21.11.01, 22 lat
21.11.01, 22 lat
Andrea Ka vs. Luniuska Delgado - Wzajemne mecze
11.06.18 | Klasyf. | Luniuska Delgado | Andrea Ka | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Obidos | dywanowa |
Andrea Ka form & Luniuska Delgado form
Andrea Ka - ostatnie mecze
W25 Palmela - twarda | ||||
17.07.19 1. runda | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Corroios - twarda | ||||
03.07.19 1. runda | vs. Oceane Dodin | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Madrid - twarda | ||||
26.06.19 1. runda | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
17.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marta Buendia | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Daegu - twarda | ||||
04.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Handeul Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
29.05.19 1. runda | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sirinat Niyomsub | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
15.05.19 1. runda | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
10.05.19 2. runda | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.19 1. runda | vs. Ines Teixeira | 5-0, Ines Teixeira - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Calvi - twarda | ||||
08.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
04.04.19 2. runda | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.19 1. runda | vs. Ines Teixeira | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
06.03.19 1. runda | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-72, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.02.19 2. runda | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.19 1. runda | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 7-65, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.09.18 2. runda | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.18 1. runda | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.09.18 Półfinał | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Claudia Giovine | 7-66, 4-0, Claudia Giovine - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.18 2. runda | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.18 1. runda | vs. Anna Popescu | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Woking - twarda | ||||
30.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Luniuska Delgado - ostatnie mecze
W15 Lawrence - twarda | ||||
10.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Catherine Leduc | 7-5, 5-7, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
07.02.19 2. runda | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.19 1. runda | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - ceglana | ||||
29.01.19 1. runda | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - ceglana | ||||
24.01.19 1. runda | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sant Cugat - ceglana | ||||
28.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amanda Carreras | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Seville - ceglana | ||||
14.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja De - ceglana | ||||
07.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daria Mishina | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lara Marco Mas | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Leipzig - ceglana | ||||
13.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Porto - ceglana | ||||
23.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Figueira Da - twarda | ||||
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Setubal - twarda | ||||
08.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
14.06.18 2. runda | vs. Lisa Sabino | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.18 1. runda | vs. Claudia Gaspar | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
06.06.18 1. runda | vs. Mahak Jain | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras - ceglana | ||||
21.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |