Adelaide - twarda |
24.02.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | 4-6, 5-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
22.02.21 1. runda | vs. Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Asia Muhammad | 6-1, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
Ostrava - halowa |
20.10.20 1. runda | vs. Kirsten Flipkens/Demi Schuurs | 1-6, 5-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
Paris - ceglana |
01.10.20 1. runda | vs. Marta Kostyuk/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 4-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Rome - ceglana |
18.09.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | 7-65, 4-6, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
17.09.20 2. runda | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 7-5, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.09.20 1. runda | vs. Ellen Perez/Storm Hunter | 6-3, 7-62 | | szczegóły meczu |
New York - twarda |
04.09.20 2. runda | vs. Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 7-66, 0-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.09.20 1. runda | vs. Raluca Olaru/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
New York - twarda |
28.08.20 Półfinał | vs. Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs | 2-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.08.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka | Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka/Yanina Wickmayer - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
24.08.20 2. runda | vs. Jennifer Brady/Caroline Dolehide | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
22.08.20 1. runda | vs. Sharon Fichman/Darija Jurak Schreiber | 6-4, 7-62 | | szczegóły meczu |
Doha - twarda |
25.02.20 2. runda | vs. Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
24.02.20 1. runda | vs. Shuai Zhang/Saisai Zheng | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
Dubai - twarda |
18.02.20 1. runda | vs. Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | 7-64, 5-7, 2-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
Melbourne - twarda |
24.01.20 1. runda | vs. Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya | 4-6, 0-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Adelaide - twarda |
16.01.20 Półfinał | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski/Darija Jurak Schreiber | 7-66, 6-73, 5-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.01.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs | Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs/Yanina Wickmayer - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
14.01.20 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall | 6-1, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
Brisbane - twarda |
10.01.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 5-7, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.01.20 1. runda | vs. Anastasija Sevastova/Sloane Stephens | 6-2, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
W100+H Dubai - twarda |
09.12.19 Finał | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.12.19 1. runda | vs. Barbara Haas/Reka-Luca Jani | 6-1, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.12.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Chloe Paquet/Anastasia Potapova | 2-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.12.19 Półfinał | vs. Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer | 7-65, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
New York - twarda |
30.08.19 1. runda | vs. Ons Jabeur/Fanny Stollar | 5-7, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
Cincinnati - twarda |
17.08.19 Finał | vs. Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs | 6-4, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.08.19 Półfinał | vs. Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova | 7-67, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.08.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova/Yanina Wickmayer - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |