MECZ
18.02.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Lucia Marzal Martinez | Olga Esteve Mendez | 6-3, 6-1 | Palmanova | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
08.07.98, 25 lat
08.07.98, 25 lat
Lucia Marzal Martinez vs. Olga Esteve Mendez - Wzajemne mecze
18.02.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Lucia Marzal Martinez | Olga Esteve Mendez | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Palmanova | ceglana |
27.09.16 | 1. runda | Lucia Marzal Martinez | Olga Esteve Mendez | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Melilla | ceglana |
Lucia Marzal Martinez form & Olga Esteve Mendez form
Lucia Marzal Martinez - ostatnie mecze
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
09.12.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.22 2. runda | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.12.22 1. runda | vs. Louise Brunskog | 2-6, 6-2, 2-0, Louise Brunskog - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.22 Klasyf. | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Columbus - halowa | ||||
18.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
08.12.20 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 7-63, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.12.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Karen Marthiens | 1-6, 7-5, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
03.11.20 Klasyf. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lidon Amurrio Fradejas | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lawrence - halowa | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hilton Head - ceglana | ||||
25.09.18 1. runda | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Schio - ceglana | ||||
26.07.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.18 2. runda | vs. Camille Sireix | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.18 1. runda | vs. Camilla Abbate | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brussels - ceglana | ||||
18.07.18 1. runda | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Getxo - ceglana | ||||
09.07.18 1. runda | vs. Paula Baranano | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Madrid - ceglana | ||||
20.06.18 1. runda | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Mia Eklund | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tanit Lopez Lopez | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Barcelona - ceglana | ||||
12.06.18 1. runda | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras - ceglana | ||||
25.05.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tamaryn Hendler | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.05.18 2. runda | vs. Romy Koelzer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.18 1. runda | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-1, 7-60 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
03.05.18 2. runda | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.18 1. runda | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Olga Esteve Mendez - ostatnie mecze
W15 Villena - twarda | ||||
07.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Caitlyn Portela | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
04.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guimaraes - twarda | ||||
24.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Amarante - twarda | ||||
18.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michelle Roth | 7-64, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
02.05.18 1. runda | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 2-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
22.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Irys Ekani | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Keranovic | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
25.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nelly Mezan | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
18.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Manacor - ceglana | ||||
12.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
18.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
12.12.17 1. runda | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nules - ceglana | ||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Castellon - ceglana | ||||
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julie Ball | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Agadir - ceglana | ||||
14.11.17 1. runda | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Beni Mellal - ceglana | ||||
07.11.17 1. runda | vs. Pia Konig | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Marian Blancafort-Corona | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
30.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Akiko Okuda | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
24.10.17 1. runda | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |