INFO: aby zobaczyć szczegółową statystykę zawodnika, kliknij jego imię i nazwisko
Maria Lota Kaul vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke - Wzajemne mecze
27.02.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Lisa-Marie Maetschke | Maria Lota Kaul | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | Sharm El | twarda |
Maria Lota Kaul form & Lisa-Marie Maetschke form
Maria Lota Kaul - ostatnie mecze
W25 Parnu - ceglana | ||||
10.08.22 1. runda | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Grete Gull | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Roots | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15+H Amiens - ceglana | ||||
08.03.22 1. runda | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Curitiba - ceglana | ||||
02.12.21 2. runda | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.21 1. runda | vs. Isabela Alvarez Mercante | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Brasilia - ceglana | ||||
26.11.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.21 2. runda | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.21 1. runda | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-64, 5-7, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cundinamarca - ceglana | ||||
18.11.21 2. runda | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.21 1. runda | vs. Brittany Collens | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Aparecida - ceglana | ||||
11.11.21 2. runda | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.21 1. runda | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Haabneeme - halowa | ||||
02.11.21 1. runda | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kiryat - twarda | ||||
24.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.10.21 1. runda | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 1-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.10.21 1. runda | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
13.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zuzana Bohatova | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Varna - ceglana | ||||
08.09.21 1. runda | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Collonge - ceglana | ||||
30.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Braunschweig - ceglana | ||||
23.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - ceglana | ||||
17.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Parnu - ceglana | ||||
04.08.21 1. runda | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Lisa-Marie Maetschke - ostatnie mecze
Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michelle Roth | 3-6, 1-4, - Lisa-Marie Maetschke - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Gothenburg - ceglana | ||||
15.05.18 1. runda | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairo - ceglana | ||||
02.05.18 1. runda | vs. Marina Yudanov | 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Wiesbaden - ceglana | ||||
24.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Julie Gervais | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michelle Roth | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.04.18 2. runda | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.18 1. runda | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gonesse - ceglana | ||||
14.03.18 1. runda | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Amiens - ceglana | ||||
06.03.18 1. runda | vs. Justine Pysson | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
15.02.18 2. runda | vs. Verena Hofer | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.18 1. runda | vs. Natalia Orlova | 0-6, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
08.02.18 2. runda | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.18 1. runda | vs. Cindy Burger | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - halowa | ||||
23.01.18 Klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paula Veyhle | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
19.12.17 1. runda | vs. Irys Ekani | 1-6, 1-2, - Lisa-Marie Maetschke - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
14.12.17 2. runda | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.12.17 1. runda | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
21.11.17 1. runda | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
14.11.17 1. runda | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
08.11.17 1. runda | vs. Marlies Szupper | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
16.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 6-4, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jounieh - ceglana | ||||
06.10.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.17 2. runda | vs. Sofia Sharonova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.17 1. runda | vs. Anna Maria Hayek | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jounieh - ceglana | ||||
27.09.17 1. runda | vs. Naomi Totka | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Badenweiler - ceglana | ||||
05.09.17 1. runda | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Schoonhoven - ceglana | ||||
01.09.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marina Melnikova | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.17 2. runda | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |