Rosja
10.04.98, 25 lat
10.04.98, 25 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Yulia Sokolovskaya vs. Linnea Malmqvist - Wzajemne mecze
17.10.18 | 1. runda | Linnea Malmqvist | Yulia Sokolovskaya | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Sharm El | twarda |
Yulia Sokolovskaya form & Linnea Malmqvist form
Yulia Sokolovskaya - ostatnie mecze
Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
21.11.18 2. runda | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.18 1. runda | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
12.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 6-78, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
17.10.18 1. runda | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sasha Hill | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
09.10.18 1. runda | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jablonec Nad - dywanowa | ||||
04.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Vanesa Nikolovova | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Milovice - halowa | ||||
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zawada - dywanowa | ||||
14.11.17 1. runda | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 6-79, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zuzanna Dziewiecki | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
30.08.17 2. runda | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.17 1. runda | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Derecka | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
23.08.17 1. runda | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Slovakova | 5-1, Anna Slovakova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
07.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Camila Tumosa | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Torun - ceglana | ||||
27.06.17 1. runda | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kaltenkirchen - ceglana | ||||
22.06.17 2. runda | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Linnea Malmqvist - ostatnie mecze
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
11.03.20 1. runda | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.02.20 1. runda | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.02.20 1. runda | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 6-1, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tara Gancev | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
23.01.20 1. runda | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.11.19 2. runda | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.19 1. runda | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
26.10.19 Półfinał | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.19 2. runda | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-65, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.19 1. runda | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.10.19 Półfinał | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.19 2. runda | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
17.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Wanfercee - ceglana | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-75, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
09.08.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-611, 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.19 2. runda | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
18.07.19 2. runda | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Linnea Malmqvist - krecz | szczegóły meczu |