Wenezuela
21.11.01, 22 lat
21.11.01, 22 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Luniuska Delgado vs. Linnea Malmqvist - Wzajemne mecze
23.04.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Linnea Malmqvist | Luniuska Delgado | 6-1, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | Obidos | dywanowa |
Luniuska Delgado form & Linnea Malmqvist form
Luniuska Delgado - ostatnie mecze
W15 Lawrence - twarda | ||||
10.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Catherine Leduc | 7-5, 5-7, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
07.02.19 2. runda | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.19 1. runda | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - ceglana | ||||
29.01.19 1. runda | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - ceglana | ||||
24.01.19 1. runda | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sant Cugat - ceglana | ||||
28.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amanda Carreras | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Seville - ceglana | ||||
14.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja De - ceglana | ||||
07.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daria Mishina | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lara Marco Mas | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Leipzig - ceglana | ||||
13.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Porto - ceglana | ||||
23.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Figueira Da - twarda | ||||
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Setubal - twarda | ||||
08.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
14.06.18 2. runda | vs. Lisa Sabino | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.18 1. runda | vs. Claudia Gaspar | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Andrea Ka | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Obidos - dywanowa | ||||
06.06.18 1. runda | vs. Mahak Jain | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras - ceglana | ||||
21.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Linnea Malmqvist - ostatnie mecze
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
11.03.20 1. runda | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.02.20 1. runda | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.02.20 1. runda | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 6-1, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tara Gancev | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
23.01.20 1. runda | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.11.19 2. runda | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.19 1. runda | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
26.10.19 Półfinał | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.19 2. runda | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-65, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.19 1. runda | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.10.19 Półfinał | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.19 2. runda | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
17.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Wanfercee - ceglana | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-75, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
09.08.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-611, 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.19 2. runda | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
18.07.19 2. runda | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Linnea Malmqvist - krecz | szczegóły meczu |