Czechy
12.12.99, 24 lat
12.12.99, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Katerina Krizova vs. Linnea Malmqvist - Wzajemne mecze
07.02.19 | 2. runda | Linnea Malmqvist | Katerina Krizova | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Sharm | twarda |
Katerina Krizova form & Linnea Malmqvist form
Katerina Krizova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.02.19 2. runda | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.19 1. runda | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
28.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.19 Klasyf. | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-75, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
24.01.19 2. runda | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.19 1. runda | vs. Christina Shakovets | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Milovice - halowa | ||||
28.11.18 1. runda | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 0-1, - Katerina Krizova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.10.18 1. runda | vs. Polina Kozyreva | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.10.18 1. runda | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jablonec Nad - ceglana | ||||
28.06.18 2. runda | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.18 1. runda | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
29.05.18 1. runda | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sarra Ata | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
09.05.18 1. runda | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
03.05.18 2. runda | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.18 1. runda | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
22.03.18 2. runda | vs. Julia Elbaba | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.18 1. runda | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
14.03.18 1. runda | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Milovice - halowa | ||||
27.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
25.10.17 1. runda | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Linnea Malmqvist - ostatnie mecze
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
11.03.20 1. runda | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.02.20 1. runda | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.02.20 1. runda | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 6-1, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tara Gancev | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
23.01.20 1. runda | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.11.19 2. runda | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.19 1. runda | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
26.10.19 Półfinał | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.19 2. runda | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-65, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.19 1. runda | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.10.19 Półfinał | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.19 2. runda | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
17.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Wanfercee - ceglana | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-75, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
09.08.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-611, 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.19 2. runda | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
18.07.19 2. runda | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Linnea Malmqvist - krecz | szczegóły meczu |