Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Holandia
04.09.98, 25 lat
04.09.98, 25 lat
Lexie Stevens vs. Dewi Dijkman - Wzajemne mecze
24.06.18 | Klasyf. | Lexie Stevens | Dewi Dijkman | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Alkmaar | ceglana |
Lexie Stevens form & Dewi Dijkman form
Lexie Stevens - ostatnie mecze
W40 Skopje - ceglana | ||||
13.09.23 2. runda | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Montreux - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
31.08.23 2. runda | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 7-5, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Malmo - ceglana | ||||
23.08.23 2. runda | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bistrita - ceglana | ||||
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Maspalomas - ceglana | ||||
07.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Cordenons - ceglana | ||||
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Ziodato | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
19.07.23 2. runda | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.23 1. runda | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Amstelveen - ceglana | ||||
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-75, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 The - ceglana | ||||
05.07.23 1. runda | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santo - ceglana | ||||
29.06.23 3. runda | vs. Solana Sierra | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.06.23 2. runda | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santo - ceglana | ||||
21.06.23 2. runda | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 5-7, 0-1, - Lexie Stevens - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
's-Hertogenbosch - trawiasta | ||||
10.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carol Zhao | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Bodrum - ceglana | ||||
16.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
03.05.23 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Istanbul - ceglana | ||||
28.04.23 2. runda | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.04.23 1. runda | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Billie Jean - ceglana | ||||
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Anapoima - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Dewi Dijkman - ostatnie mecze
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
10.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lena Delfosse | 3-6, 6-1, 13-15 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.11.19 1. runda | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.11.19 1. runda | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
01.08.19 2. runda | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.19 1. runda | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
25.07.19 2. runda | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Dijon - twarda | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
11.04.19 2. runda | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, - Dewi Dijkman - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.19 1. runda | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
03.04.19 1. runda | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - halowa | ||||
18.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - halowa | ||||
11.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
02.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
29.11.18 2. runda | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.18 1. runda | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Anna Hosking | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bianca Wolmarans | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
23.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.18 2. runda | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, Yasmine Wagner - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.18 1. runda | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-2, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Isabelle Popma | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Badenweiler - ceglana | ||||
05.09.18 1. runda | vs. Karin Kennel | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Haren - ceglana | ||||
28.08.18 1. runda | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |