Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Australia
07.08.01, 22 lat
10274 $
07.08.01, 22 lat
10274 $
Kristina Schmiedlova vs. Laura Ashley - Wzajemne mecze
16.10.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Laura Ashley | Kristina Schmiedlova | Laura Ashley - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | Santa Margherita | ceglana |
Kristina Schmiedlova form & Laura Ashley form
Kristina Schmiedlova - ostatnie mecze
Grenoble - halowa | ||||
05.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fiona Gervais | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
25.01.18 2. runda | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.18 1. runda | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
18.01.18 2. runda | vs. Kumi So | 6-74, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.18 1. runda | vs. Jade Lewis | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zawada - dywanowa | ||||
16.11.17 2. runda | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.17 1. runda | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
30.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chiara Quattrone | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
16.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Ashley | - | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
19.09.17 1. runda | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-4, 3-4, - Kristina Schmiedlova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elisa Cordovani | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Balatonboglar - ceglana | ||||
07.09.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Greta Arn | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.17 2. runda | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.17 1. runda | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jelena Polovina | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Timea Visontai | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ricany - ceglana | ||||
29.08.17 1. runda | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
17.08.17 2. runda | vs. Marta Lesniak | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.17 1. runda | vs. Mathilde Devits | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
12.08.17 Półfinał | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Diana Sumova | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.08.17 2. runda | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.17 1. runda | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tampere - ceglana | ||||
28.07.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.07.17 2. runda | vs. Andrea Raaholdt | 7-5, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.17 1. runda | vs. Milka-Emilia Pasanen | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Laura Ashley - ostatnie mecze
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
27.07.20 1. runda | vs. Lara Walker | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.20 1. runda | vs. Andjela Djokovic | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.20 1. runda | vs. Cyan Sun | 7-68, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.20 1. runda | vs. Cyan Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.20 1. runda | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.20 1. runda | vs. Roopa Bains | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Mildura - trawiasta | ||||
03.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Katherine Westbury | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Launceston - twarda | ||||
05.02.20 1. runda | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Burnie - twarda | ||||
28.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tully Richter | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Canberra - twarda | ||||
06.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katie Boulter | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Hua - twarda | ||||
11.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Hua - twarda | ||||
04.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Playford - twarda | ||||
29.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jennifer Elie | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evana Bowell | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Bendigo - twarda | ||||
23.10.19 1. runda | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessica Fowler | 7-61, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Toowoomba - twarda | ||||
06.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Brisbane - twarda | ||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cairns - twarda | ||||
16.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
29.08.19 2. runda | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.19 1. runda | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yone Pereiro | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
19.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Eduarda Piai | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
13.08.19 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
09.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Adriana Reami | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
03.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |