MECZ
18.06.19 | Klasyf. | Lara Panfilov | Alessandra Simone | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Tabarka | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Holandia
10.08.00, 23 lat
10.08.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Włochy
29.09.03, 20 lat
29.09.03, 20 lat
Lara Panfilov vs. Alessandra Simone - Wzajemne mecze
18.06.19 | Klasyf. | Lara Panfilov | Alessandra Simone | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Tabarka | ceglana |
Lara Panfilov form & Alessandra Simone form
Lara Panfilov - ostatnie mecze
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
10.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
17.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | - | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
14.02.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.20 2. runda | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 4-6, 7-68 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.20 1. runda | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
17.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-2, 4-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
13.12.19 1. runda | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
29.11.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.19 2. runda | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.19 1. runda | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
21.11.19 2. runda | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.19 1. runda | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
30.10.19 1. runda | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-4, - Lara Panfilov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
03.10.19 2. runda | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.19 1. runda | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Arad - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Alessandra Simone - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.04.22 1. runda | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 0-2, - Alessandra Simone - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
05.04.22 Klasyf. | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.04.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
22.03.22 Klasyf. | vs. Anna Brogan | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-2, 1-0, Anastasija Radojevic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
14.03.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.11.21 1. runda | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.11.21 1. runda | vs. Katherine Westbury | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.10.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.21 2. runda | vs. Yvette Schmucker | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.21 1. runda | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.10.21 1. runda | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.09.21 1. runda | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.09.21 2. runda | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.21 1. runda | vs. Himari Sato | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
09.09.21 2. runda | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.21 1. runda | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
01.09.21 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Pescara - ceglana | ||||
04.08.21 1. runda | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cordenons - ceglana | ||||
29.07.21 2. runda | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-75, 6-1, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.07.21 1. runda | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Torino - ceglana | ||||
05.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.06.21 2. runda | vs. Emma Lene | 6-76, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.06.21 1. runda | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 7-68 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.06.21 1. runda | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.05.21 1. runda | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.05.21 2. runda | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.05.21 1. runda | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |