Cypr
25.03.96, 28 lat
25.03.96, 28 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Lygia Christodoulou vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - Wzajemne mecze
11.12.18 | 1. runda | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | Lygia Christodoulou | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Cairo | ceglana |
Lygia Christodoulou form & Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz form
Lygia Christodoulou - ostatnie mecze
W35 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Limassol - twarda | ||||
27.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Limassol - twarda | ||||
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Baras Matei | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairo - ceglana | ||||
11.12.18 1. runda | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yasmina El Sayed | Yasmina El Sayed - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairo - ceglana | ||||
02.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairo - ceglana | ||||
28.11.18 1. runda | vs. Asia Serafini | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
08.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Laura Samsonova | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Sara Milanese | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Margot Phanthala | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Limassol - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nika Ilic | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Limassol - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-71, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
26.10.23 2. runda | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 3-0, Kateryna Lazarenko - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
22.10.23 Finał | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.09.23 Finał | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Weronika Ewald | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |